EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)
from £69.99to £148.556 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• On-ear headset with USB and 3.5 mm jack
• Wired
• Stereo sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 635 ESP997538
Brushed aluminum and stainless-steel components, and Vectran reinforced cables With soft leatherette ear pads for all-day comfort and noise dampening Ultra noise-cancelling microphone for perfect speech in noisy environments and Active Noise Cancellation for user comfort
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB 1000645
Premium. wired. double-sided headset with connectivity to PC/softphone via USB or mobile devices via 3.5 mm jack. Perfect speech and outstanding sound are enabled by an ultra noise-cancelling microphone and EPOS Voice™. Enjoy UC optimized and Microsoft Teams Certified calls that can be managed seamlessly with in-line call control for excellent customer experiences. Designed for modern contact-center-agents requiring outstanding audio performance. durability and added mobility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SC 665 USB-A / 3.5mm Jack Headset (1000645)
Epos Impact SC 665 USB-A / 3.5mm Jack Headset (1000645), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£140.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.47 / Unit
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB Headset, Stereo, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Certified, 1000645
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB Headset, Stereo, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Certified,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 635 ESP997538
Brushed aluminum and stainless-steel components, and Vectran reinforced cables With soft leatherette ear pads for all-day comfort and noise dampening Ultra noise-cancelling microphone for perfect speech in noisy environments and Active Noise Cancellation for user comfort
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS Impact Sc 665 Usb Headset Head-band Black Grey 3.5 mm connector 1000645
EPOS Impact Sc 665 Usb Headset Head-band Black Grey 3.5 mm connector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£148.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
On-ear headset with USB and 3.5 mm jack
Wired
Stereo sound

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.09
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Wireless
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T (1001179)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
£69.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 665 USB (1000645)
BOX UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£140.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.47 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel