Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C including charging station

Price History
• Headset
• Bluetooth 5.2, USB-C
• On-Ear
• Up to 24 hours talk time, 50 m range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C including charging station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly 4310 UC Hedse Wireless 218474-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
Poly 218474-01 Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset Mono USB-C Charge Stand
Poly 218474-01 Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset Mono USB-C Charge Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£139.29
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 218474-01 4310 UC Headset Wireless
Plantronics 218474-01 4310 UC Headset Wireless, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
Poly Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset with Charge Stand USB-C 218474-01
Cut Wires. Cut Costs. PRO-QUALITY AUDIO IN AN AFFORDABLE BLUETOOTH HEADSET Free yourself from your desk with the perfect entry-level...
prodImage
£229.79
£236.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Headset
Bluetooth 5.2, USB-C
On-Ear
Up to 24 hours talk time, 50 m range

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C including charging station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

753 Reviews

Latest
Noise cancellation is good, mic so so, But too tight on my ear and it hurts even within 30 mins.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
I do like this headset, but it's too tight on my head and cannot bear the pain in my ear. I notice it as soon as 15 mins or so. I couldn't wear this all day when I sometimes have back to back meetings. Otherwise,...View More I'd keep it.View Less
It stops connecting after 4 months
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
I was so excited to have a wireless head set and it was working really good for the first 4 months and after that it stopped, I would try to connect via Bluetooth and it will say connected and 2 min later it will disconnect. I...View More tried it with the usb connection and it will do the same. At first I thought it was my work computer but I tried it on my personal laptop and it will do the same I stopped using it and like a month ago I gave it a try and it stayed connected for a good week and again itView Less
I would not buy.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
This headset caused a massive amount of frustration. It worked very intermittently. It would answer all calls but about 1/4 to 1/3 of the calls I could not hear them, or they could not hear me. It worked better at the beginning...View More and degraded as time went. I am out of my return window. It worked well the first month and by the third month of use it was trash.View Less
Great Device
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Great Device - work very well / I’m on the phone
Great for work!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
I bought these because other wireless headsets seem to disconnect and not work well with my work system. These are worth the price especially since in the past they have not had an affordable price point for wireless. These stay...View More connect and work so well. Sound is clear I have a good walking distance and no wiresView Less
With reviews from

Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C including charging station Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 753 reviews
5
352
4
98
3
76
2
66
1
161

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 14 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 7 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW510V
£171.83
Poly EncorePro HW510VCompare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro 310 QD
£45.95
Poly EncorePro 310 QDCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520V
£45.58
Poly EncorePro HW520VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS H6 PRO Closed
£113.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y90AA)
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-A MS (4099-413-279)
£100.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-A (25599-899-999)
£113.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser SDW 10 HS
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-A (25089-899-999)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320 Stereo (8Y9B7AA)
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1030T (1001137)
£115.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-C (25599-899-899)
£112.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1030 (1001132)
£115.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C including charging station
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£139.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.79
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel