EPOS IMPACT 1030T (1001137)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 1030T (1001137)
from £147.65to £240.397 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Suitable for: PC/Softphone
• Connectivity: Wireless, Bluetooth
• Wearing style: Monaural, On-Ear
• Features: BrainAdapt™ technology, EPOS AI™ noise cancellation algorithm
• MS Teams compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1030T (1001137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1030T Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black 1001137
EPOS IMPACT 1030T Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£147.65
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact 1030T Monoaural Bluetooth Headset MS Teams (1001137)
Epos Impact 1030T Monoaural Bluetooth Headset MS Teams (1001137), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.67 / Unit
EPOS IMPACT 1030T Mono Bluetooth Headset Teams zertifiziert B0C4ZNTYPT
Microsoft Teams Certified Mono Headset – Stay connected with a single-sided wireless headset that allows for awareness while delivering professional-grade call clarity, making it good for Teams, Zoom, and office communication Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – EPOS AI microphones enhance voice clarity, eliminating background noise for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and business calls All-Day Comfort with Breathable Cushions – Designed for extended use, this mono headset features soft ear cushions and a padded headband for ultimate comfort in busy work environments Triple Wireless Connectivity for Maximum Flexibility – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PC, laptop, smartphone, and tablet for uninterrupted workflow Smart Controls for Seamless Call Handling – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and enjoy an intuitive user experience with this business headset for laptops, Windows, and Mac
prodImage
£167.83
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1030T
IMPACT 1030T
prodImage
£240.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS 1030T Headphones & Headsets - Black 1001137
EPOS 1030T Headphones & Headsets - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£154.84
£159.83
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EPOS IMPACT 1030T Headset, Bluetooth, Single Sided, Microsoft Teams, EPOS BrainA 1001137
EPOS IMPACT 1030T Headset, Bluetooth, Single Sided, Microsoft Teams, EPOS BrainA, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT 1030T MS Mono Bluetooth Headset IMPACT1030T
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT 1030T MS Mono Bluetooth Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£173.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for: PC/Softphone
Connectivity: Wireless, Bluetooth
Wearing style: Monaural, On-Ear
Features: BrainAdapt™ technology, EPOS AI™ noise cancellation algorithm
MS Teams compatible

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1030T (1001137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.09
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Stereo (26599-989-999)
£147.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTH-100M
£147.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Savi 8210-M
£149.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1030 (1001132)
£131.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Stereo (26599-999-899)
£149.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1030T (1001137)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£147.65
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.67 / Unit
prodImage
£167.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel