EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
from £126.927 offersManufacturer: EPOSPrice History
• EPOS AI enhances voice capture in noisy environments
• EPOS BrainAdapt increases efficiency by 40%
• Super-wideband audio and stereo sound
• Lightweight design with breathable cushions
• Easy control and plug-and-play via USB-C
• Focused conversations thanks to unmatched voice capture
• Google Meet Certified, active noise cancellation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£126.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£129.22
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC Double-Sided Wired Headset with Active Noise Cancellation, USB C and USB A, Super Wideband, Lightweight, Comfortable Fit, Microsoft Teams & Zoom Compatible for Office & Remote Work B0CTKQJXXG
Professional ANC headset for open offices – Minimize distractions with adaptive Active Noise Cancelling; good USB headset for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, business calls, and hybrid work environments requiring voice clarity EPOS AI adaptive microphones – Beamforming mic technology ensures your voice is clear even in noisy settings; The good USB headset for virtual meetings, VoIP calls, and customer service communication Improve reaction time by 40%* – Scientifically proven EPOS BrainAdapt technology enhances multitasking without compromising accuracy; Stay sharp, alert, and efficient during demanding work sessions Smart call controls for productivity – Answer, end, or mute calls by simply moving the boom arm; The on-device control gives you intuitive access to essential functions during a busy day Includes USB-A adapter and carry pouch – Easily move between your home and office with full connectivity; The best USB headset with mic for professionals on the go who need reliability everywhere
prodImage
£126.92
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC 1001174
Double-sided headset for desk workers in the New Open Office. Increase efficiency by 40%* by improving reaction time whilst multi-tasking to maintain accuracy with EPOS BrainAdapt™. industry-leading voice pickup by EPOS AI™ and adaptive ANC.Be heard no matter the level of background noise and get super wideband audio for natural sound. Enjoy total ease of use with intuitive controls and smart features. Experience all-day wearing comfort with a lightweight design. soft cushions. and headband padding.*EPOS BrainAdapt™ Dual Task Study
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£129.22
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Black 1001174
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.45
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact 860 ANC Wired USB C /A Stereo Headset Black (1001174)
Epos Impact 860 ANC Wired USB C /A Stereo Headset Black (1001174), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£138.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.17 / Unit
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC
IMPACT860ANC
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC Wired Stereo Headset IMPACT860ANC
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC Wired Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£150.85
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Business EPOS Headset IMPACT 860 ANC NEW 1001174
Headsets Business EPOS Headset IMPACT 860 ANC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£226.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS AI enhances voice capture in noisy environments
EPOS BrainAdapt increases efficiency by 40%
Super-wideband audio and stereo sound
Lightweight design with breathable cushions
Easy control and plug-and-play via USB-C
Focused conversations thanks to unmatched voice capture
Google Meet Certified, active noise cancellation

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-A (25089-899-999)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 720D (783N4AA)
£127.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-A (25089-889-999)
£127.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight U.S Air Force Edition
£125.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G735
£124.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE UC Stereo (6599-839-409)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
prodImage
£126.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£129.45
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£138.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel