EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC (1001177)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC (1001177)
from £106.98to £225.247 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Headset
• Active Noise Cancellation and USB-C Connection
• EPOS BrainAdapt Technology
• Adaptive Hybrid ANC for Focus
• 360° Stereo and Ultra-Wideband Sound
• All-Day Wearing Comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC (1001177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Dual-Sided Wired Headset with Active Noise Cancellation, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB C and USB A, Super Wideband Audio, Ideal for Office Calls, Zoom, Home & Hybrid Work B0CTKSN97F
Certified Teams headset with ANC – Designed for open offices and hybrid workers; EPOS BrainAdapt, EPOS AI, and adaptive noise cancelling ensure superior voice pickup and increased focus throughout the workday Industry-leading voice pickup – Powered by EPOS AI, the headset eliminates background noise and enhances your presence on every call; A great choice for Teams, Zoom, and other collaboration tools Designed for long-term comfort – Double-sided, ergonomic fit allows extended use without fatigue; good for customer service, support desks, or remote professionals needing lasting performance Quick-access boom arm control – Adjust the microphone arm to control calls effortlessly; Certified for Microsoft Teams, ensuring a seamless experience in video calls and virtual meetings Safe listening with ActiveGard – Protects against acoustic shock while maintaining excellent call quality; Designed for professionals in dynamic and high-demand work environments
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC USB Wired Headset
Description
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC 1001177
Double-sided. Microsoft Teams Certified headset for desk workers. Increase efficiency by 40%* by improving reaction time whilst multi-tasking to maintain accuracy with EPOS BrainAdapt™. industry-leading voice pickup by EPOS AI™ and adaptive ANC.Be heard no matter the level of background noise and get super wideband audio for natural sound. Enjoy total ease of use with intuitive controls and smart features. Experience all-day wearing comfort with a lightweight design. soft cushions. and headband padding.*EPOS BrainAdapt™ Dual Task Study
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Black 1001177
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact 860T ANC Wired USB C Stereo Headset 1.85m Cable (1001177)
Epos Impact 860T ANC Wired USB C Stereo Headset 1.85m Cable (1001177), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£135.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.17 / Unit
More offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Wired Stereo Headset IMPACT860TANC
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Wired Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£150.85
Shipping: Free
‎Demant Sound Epos Audio A/S EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Dual-Sided Wired Headset with Active Noise Cancellation, Mi
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Dual-Sided Wired Headset with Active Noise Cancellation, Mi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£225.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC Headset
Active Noise Cancellation and USB-C Connection
EPOS BrainAdapt Technology
Adaptive Hybrid ANC for Focus
360° Stereo and Ultra-Wideband Sound
All-Day Wearing Comfort

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC (1001177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Legion H600
£106.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 10 HS (1000631)
£107.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Mono (26599-899-999)
£118.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Poly Voyager 5200 UC USB-A (7K2F3AA)
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 630 (1000554)
£105.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 730T (1001212)
£105.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 510V (783Q4AA)
£105.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN Mindframe Headset
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G533
£108.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC (1001177)
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel