Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-C (25089-889-899)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-C (25089-889-899)
from £101.35to £354.156 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Wired Evolve2 50 headset with professional sound and noise cancellation
• Plug-and-play and dual connectivity for fast and easy connection
• Active noise cancellation (ANC) filters ambient noise
• Productivity-enhancing technology, busylight, and customizable sound for work and leisure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-C (25089-889-899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 50 - USB-C UC Mono 25089-889-899
Professional calls from your spare bedroom. Motivational playlists before a big pitch. Meditative sounds when it's time to concentrate. With premium sound for your calls and music and an ultra-soft. out-of-this-world comfortable design. Evolve2 50 is specially engineered to go with your hybrid workflow.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.35
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired/Wireless On-Ear Mono Headset Monaural Supra-Aura 25089-889-899
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired/Wireless On-Ear Mono Headset Monaural Supra-Aura, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£106.15
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Mono Headset Air Comfort Technology 25089-889-899 Black 25089889899
Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Mono Headset Air Comfort Technology 25089-889-899 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Mono Headset Air Comfort Technology, Noise-cancelling Mics, and Active Noise Cancellation - Works with all Leading UC Platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet - Black B0BS1QR8Y7
Greater comfort and flexibility: A lightweight headband with rotating, flexible ear cup provides out-of-this world comfort. Connect to two devices at once with dual-connectivity Professional quality calls: Powerful active noise cancellation technology effectively silences background noise, whilst 2 premium noise-compressing microphones improve voice transmission Work and play: Be immersed in your media with 28mm customised speakers, optimised with the latest codec, whilst the adjustable boom arm and mute function let you control calls from your headphones Seamless collaboration: Our Evolve2 50 headset is fully compatible with UC platforms such as Zoom or Google Meet. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Noise-Cancelling Mono Bluetooth Headset with USB-C Cable, Carry pouch, and User Manual, Headset weight: 98.7 g / 3.48 oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£138.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 Stereo USB-C Wired On-Ear Headset MS Teams Black 25089-889-899 25089999899
Jabra Evolve2 50 Stereo USB-C Wired On-Ear Headset MS Teams Black 25089-889-899, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Mono Headset with Jabra Air Comfort Technology, Noise-can ‎25089-889-899
Jabra Evolve2 50 Wired Mono Headset with Jabra Air Comfort Technology, Noise-can, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£354.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired Evolve2 50 headset with professional sound and noise cancellation
Plug-and-play and dual connectivity for fast and easy connection
Active noise cancellation (ANC) filters ambient noise
Productivity-enhancing technology, busylight, and customizable sound for work and leisure

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-C (25089-889-899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud II Wireless
£101.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Special Edition
£101.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly EncorePro HW540D
£102.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Mono USB-C/A MS (4093-413-269)
£102.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Mono USB-C/A UC (4093-419-269)
£102.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
£105.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£102.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 UC Mono USB-C (25089-889-899)
prodImage
£101.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£106.15
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel