Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo (26699-999-999)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo (26699-999-999)
from £179.42to £265.008 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 117 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 10 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo (26699-999-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a MS Stereo 26699-999-999
8am meeting at home. Mid-day catch-up from your local café. In-person presentation in the afternoon. With a unique fold-and-go design to make it the most portable professional headset. premium sound. best-in-class Hybrid ANC* and revolutionary Jabra Air Comfort technology. Evolve2 65 Flex transforms your hybrid workday. so you can work comfortably knowing wherever you wander. your attention won't.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£179.42
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380A Ms Stereo. Product Type: Headset. Connec 26699-999-999
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380A Ms Stereo. Product Type: Headset. Connec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£190.95
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Certified for MS Teams - Black 26699-999-999-labels
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is certified for Microsoft Teams. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Link 380 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-A Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Headset Wired & Wireless Black 26699-999-999
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Headset Wired & Wireless Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£206.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £206.47 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Certified for MS Teams - Black 26699-999-999-labels
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is certified for Microsoft Teams. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Link 380 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-A Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 Usb-A Ms Teams Certified Stereo 26699-999-999
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 Usb-A Ms Teams Certified Stereo, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
Jabra 26699-999-999 Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-A MS
Jabra 26699-999-999 Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-A MS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£211.45
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-A MS Stereo Headset 65FLEXMSUSBASTEREO
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-A MS Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£251.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x H108 mm x L155 Millimetre
Weight:136 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Sound Pressure :117 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:20 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:30 m
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP), Phone Book Access (PBAP), Serial Port Profile (SPP)
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:32 h
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo (26699-999-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Delta II
£179.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sony INZONE H9
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro X
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra BlueParrott B550-XT
£177.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
£187.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo (26699-999-999)
prodImage
£179.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£190.95
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£206.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £206.47 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel