Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-899)

Price History
• Jabra Air Comfort: pressure-reducing over-headband, rotatable earcups
• Jabra ClearVoice microphone: optimal voice transmission, hybrid active noise cancellation
• Plug-and-play with Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter, 30 m range
• Microsoft Teams certified, 360° Busylight
• Foldable design, compact and portable
• Jabra AirComfort technology for superior wearing comfort
• Hybrid active noise cancellation, Jabra ClearVoice microphone technology
• Dual connectivity, certified for online meeting platforms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c MS Stereo 26699-999-899
8am meeting at home. Mid-day catch-up from your local café. In-person presentation in the afternoon. With a unique fold-and-go design to make it the most portable professional headset. premium sound. best-in-class Hybrid ANC* and revolutionary Jabra Air Comfort technology. Evolve2 65 Flex transforms your hybrid workday. so you can work comfortably knowing wherever you wander. your attention won't.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£155.16
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo 26699-999-899
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo 26699-999-899, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380c MS Stereo 340775
8am meeting at home. Mid-day catch-up from your local caf. In-person presentation in the afternoon. With a unique fold-and-go design to make it the most portable professional headset premium sound best-in-class Hybrid ANC* and revolutionary Jabra Air Comfort technology Evolve2 65 Flex transforms your hybrid workday so you can work comfortably knowing wherever you wander your attention won't.
prodImage
£192.16
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Certified for MS Teams - Black B0BYB58DX7
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is certified for Microsoft Teams. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Link 380 USB-C Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-C Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
‎Jabra Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling ‎26699-999-899
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£295.31
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise cancelling - USB-C - black - Ce
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - active noise cancelling - USB-C - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£306.32
£312.82
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Jabra Air Comfort: pressure-reducing over-headband, rotatable earcups
Jabra ClearVoice microphone: optimal voice transmission, hybrid active noise cancellation
Plug-and-play with Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter, 30 m range
Microsoft Teams certified, 360° Busylight
Foldable design, compact and portable
Jabra AirComfort technology for superior wearing comfort
Hybrid active noise cancellation, Jabra ClearVoice microphone technology
Dual connectivity, certified for online meeting platforms
High flexibility for on the go, Jabra Air Comfort technology
Foldable design, compact and portable

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Noise cancelling
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2024
|
Using these headphones is a joy. They are so comfortable on the ears. Making and receiving calls is a doddle both the caller and receiver have perfect clarity from their calls. I am very happy with the almost perfect sound...View More cancelling making phone calls of non-disturbance quality. Altogether a fairly expensive but high quality earphones that must be recommended.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Enhances work from home experience
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2024
|
Wearing headphones for extended periods often led to discomfort, but finding a pair that balances comfort with quality sound has changed my daily work routine. The padded headband and rotating ear cups adjust without creating...View More pressure points, making long conference calls more bearable. Connecting to multiple devices was straightforward, enhancing work flexibility. The active noise cancellation feature proved effective in drowning out ambient noise, which is a boon in a bustling home office. TheView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars High quality headphones with mic that can mute by lifting. Professional business look
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/02/2024
|
Perfect for a business environment these headphones have a minimal look yet are very functional. The materials used are high quality dense plastic with a metal band and leather like finish. They come with a soft felt case ,...View More which is nice but you may want something sturdier if travelling. The interface is usb c so they have their own DAC which sounds excellent, delivering a bass heavy sound with music , but it is still ok. They are excellent with speech. Being very light with soft comfortableView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars So comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2024
|
Jabra Evolve2 55 Stereo Wireless Headset is the symbol of innovation and comfort. Thanks to Air Comfort Technology and active noise canceling feature, it takes my listening experience to a whole new level. Not only is it...View More certified for MS Teams, but it also works seamlessly with all other platforms. Stylish black design adds a sophisticated touch to your style. With Stereo Wireless Headphones, I immerse myself in crystal clear sound while staying productive all day long.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Jabra Evolve2 50 wired headset is really handy to use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2024
|
Jabra Evolve2 50 wired headset is really handy to use. The sound quality is very good, its nice and comfy to wear, and the noise cancelling is very good. I have another pair that is a different brand, but similar price, and my...View More puppy can still be heard through them, these however are great for not allowing her to be heard, unless she is in the room with me. I have always liked the Jabra brand, and this product really does just add to the reasons behind liking them. Well worth every penny.View Less
With reviews from

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-899) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 50 reviews
5
34
4
6
3
2
3
1
4

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech UC Zone Wireless (981-000914)
£154.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
£145.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£135.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)
£156.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£156.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB-C (26699-999-899)
prodImage
£155.16
Shipping: Free
cave-direct
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel