Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-A (26699-989-999)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-A (26699-989-999)
from £166.75to £318.009 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Noise-isolating design for enhanced focus
• Unified Communication
• Connection via USB-A
• Voice-isolating Jabra ClearVoice microphone technology
• Specially designed 28 mm speakers
• GN NETCOM Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo + Link 380a
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-A (26699-989-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a UC Stereo 26699-989-999
8am meeting at home. Mid-day catch-up from your local café. In-person presentation in the afternoon. With a unique fold-and-go design to make it the most portable professional headset. premium sound. best-in-class Hybrid ANC* and revolutionary Jabra Air Comfort technology. Evolve2 65 Flex transforms your hybrid workday. so you can work comfortably knowing wherever you wander. your attention won't.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£166.75
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a UC Stereo 26699-989-999
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a UC Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£168.65
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Works with all leading UC Platforms - Black 26699-989-999-FBA
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is compatible with UC platforms such as Zoom or Google Meet. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Link 380 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-A Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 UC Stereo Headset Vers: A (26699-999-999) 26699-989-999
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 UC Stereo Headset Vers: A (26699-999-999), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Wireless Stereo Headset with Bluetooth, Noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice Technology and Hybrid ANC - Works with all leading UC Platforms - Black 26699-989-999-FBA
A flawless experience: For maximum comfort, Jabra Air Comfort uses a pressure-relieving, padded headband with rotating ear cups. Control your calls using the adjustable boom arm and mute function Professional sound quality: The noise-cancelling Jabra ClearVoice microphone ensures optimal voice transmission, whilst the Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) effectively reduces background noises Quick plug-and-play for more flexibility: Connect quickly to your laptop via the pre-paired Link 380 USB Bluetooth adapter and operate on 2 devices at once within a range of 30m / 100ft Seamlessly collaborate: Evolve2 65 Flex headset is compatible with UC platforms such as Zoom or Google Meet. For disruption-free calls, the 360° Busylight automatically turns on when in a meeting In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Stereo Headset with Bluetooth and Link 380 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter, and USB-A Cable, Headset weight: 136g / 4.8oz, Colour: Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a UC Stereo 26699-989-999
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - Link380a UC Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra 26699-989-999 Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-A
Jabra 26699-989-999 Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex - USB-A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 UC Stereo Headset USB-A (26699-989-999)
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link380 UC Stereo Headset USB-A (26699-989-999), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£215.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.87 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-A UC Stereo Headset 65FLEXUCUSBASTEREO
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex Link 380 USB-A UC Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£251.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise-isolating design for enhanced focus
Unified Communication
Connection via USB-A
Voice-isolating Jabra ClearVoice microphone technology
Specially designed 28 mm speakers
GN NETCOM Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo + Link 380a

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-A (26699-989-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Adapt 461T
£170.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
£188.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V3 Pro
£167.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£164.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F5AA)
£164.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X Wireless Gen 2
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex UC Stereo USB-A (26699-989-999)
prodImage
£166.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£168.65
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
3_pin_plug
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel