Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
from £182.21to £219.843 offersManufacturer: Shokz
• Bluetooth headset without ear insertion
• Crystal-clear sound with noise cancellation
• Stable connection with USB-C adapter
• Open design for ambient sound
• Wireless headphones with microphone
• Weight of 35 g and foldable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenComm2 UC Wireless Bluetooth Bone Conduction Videoconferencin C110-AC-BK
The OpenComm2 UC brings you an advanced open-ear design for superb. all-day comfort. and sustained situational awareness. Our 7th generation bone conduction technology ensures crystal-clear audio while an adjustable. dual noise-canceling microphone delivers high-quality calls. With the Shokz Loop110 wireless adapter. you will always be connected to your devices. whether you use a Mac or a PC. in the office or at home.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£182.21
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OPENCOMM2 UC TYPE C C110-AC-BK-NRP>>Shokz
OPENCOMM2 UC TYPE C/
prodImage
£183.94
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OPENCOMM2 UC TYPE C
OPENCOMM2 UC TYPE C/
prodImage
£219.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth headset without ear insertion
Crystal-clear sound with noise cancellation
Stable connection with USB-C adapter
Open design for ambient sound
Wireless headphones with microphone
Weight of 35 g and foldable design

Price History

1M
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£208.25
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)Compare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Shokz OpenCommCompare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
£229.00
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 500 MS UC ANC WL USB-C+A (1001490)
£153.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro X
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
£210.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 UC Teams (8L575AA)
£183.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
prodImage
£182.21
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£183.94
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£219.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel