EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)

Price History
• Suitable for: Softphone, Desk Phone, Smartphone
• Connection: Wireless, DECT
• Wearing Style: Mono, On-Ear
• Triple Connect, 2 NC Microphones
• UC-optimized for efficient work
• Multi-device connectivity for versatile communication
• Long talk time for uninterrupted use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS 1000633
A premium double-sided headset for the IMPACT 5000 Series. Enjoy all-day wearing comfort with soft leatherette ear pads for effective noise dampening.Stay focused with a busy light to indicate you are on a call and help avoid external disturbances. Accept calls by simply picking up the headset from your desk for a seamless call experience. Works with all product variants in the IMPACT 5000 Series and comes without base station.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£146.71
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EPOS Impact SDW 60 HS - Auriculares de Diadema para SDW 5000 WC_1000633
Supraaural
prodImage
£195.89
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Impact Sdw 60 Hs Binaural Replacement Without Base Station NEW
Impact Sdw 60 Hs Binaural Replacement Without Base Station NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£310.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for: Softphone, Desk Phone, Smartphone
Connection: Wireless, DECT
Wearing Style: Mono, On-Ear
Triple Connect, 2 NC Microphones
UC-optimized for efficient work
Multi-device connectivity for versatile communication
Long talk time for uninterrupted use

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Adapt 461T
£146.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£146.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono UNC 3-in-1
£128.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
£145.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH68 (1208713)
£148.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)
£156.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
prodImage
£146.71
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£195.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£310.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel