Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
from £129.99to £166.304 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• USB headset with 40 mm drivers for clear sound
• Noise-cancelling dual-microphone technology for noise reduction
• Lightweight design for comfortable all-day wear
• Stainless steel headband with silicone head cushion and memory foam ear pads
• Flip mute switch for instant discretion
• Compatible with popular telephony applications and operating systems
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid Anc, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Rose B0GQ3PLJ98
Certified for business: Certified for Microsoft Teams; this wired headset also meets requirements for Microsoft Teams Premium Microphone for Open Office Adaptive Hybrid ANC: Zone Wired 2 headset with mic adjusts noise cancellation in real time, keeping you focused in any work or home environment (1) —no battery concerns, thanks to its wired design Custom-designed driver: Proprietary 40 mm drivers are purpose-built to offer enhanced ANC and bass performance, while providing flexibility for precise sound tuning Microphone for open office environments: 2 noise-canceling mics and AI-based algorithms suppress noise from nearby talkers, ensuring clear audio on this Microsoft Teams certified wired headset Comfortable and flexible: This USB wired headset features a strap design for balanced weight distribution and all-day comfort, plus a USB-C to USB-A adapter for easy connection to most USB port Customise and manage: Adjust audio settings such as enabling Mic EQ via Logi Tune (2) for a personalised experience; easily deploy and manage the headset with Logitech Sync(3) Improved power efficiency: Power consumption of this headset is reduced by up to 79% compared to Zone Wired (4) Replaceable parts, longer life: Easily swap earpads and headset strap with no tools needed(6)
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid Anc, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Off-White B0GMWQY73K
Certified for business: Certified for Microsoft Teams; this wired headset also meets requirements for Microsoft Teams Premium Microphone for Open Office Adaptive Hybrid ANC: Zone Wired 2 headset with mic adjusts noise cancellation in real time, keeping you focused in any work or home environment (1) —no battery concerns, thanks to its wired design Custom-designed driver: Proprietary 40 mm drivers are purpose-built to offer enhanced ANC and bass performance, while providing flexibility for precise sound tuning Microphone for open office environments: 2 noise-canceling mics and AI-based algorithms suppress noise from nearby talkers, ensuring clear audio on this Microsoft Teams certified wired headset Comfortable and flexible: This USB wired headset features a strap design for balanced weight distribution and all-day comfort, plus a USB-C to USB-A adapter for easy connection to most USB port Customise and manage: Adjust audio settings such as enabling Mic EQ via Logi Tune (2) for a personalised experience; easily deploy and manage the headset with Logitech Sync(3) Improved power efficiency: Power consumption of this headset is reduced by up to 79% compared to Zone Wired (4) Replaceable parts, longer life: Easily swap earpads and headset strap with no tools needed(6)
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 mm Audio Drivers, USB and 3.5 mm Audio Jack, Flip-to-Mute Mic, Li
Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset, 7.1 Surround Sound, DTS Headphone:X 2.0, 50 mm Audio Drivers, USB and 3.5 mm Audio Jack, Flip-to-Mute Mic,
prodImage
£166.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Zone Wired 2 for Business - Noise-Canceling Headset with Adaptive Hybrid Anc, Microsoft Teams Certified, USB-C with USB-A adapter - Graphite B0GQ3HBFV7
Certified for business: Certified for Microsoft Teams; this wired headset also meets requirements for Microsoft Teams Premium Microphone for Open Office Adaptive Hybrid ANC: Zone Wired 2 headset with mic adjusts noise cancellation in real time, keeping you focused in any work or home environment (1) —no battery concerns, thanks to its wired design Custom-designed driver: Proprietary 40 mm drivers are purpose-built to offer enhanced ANC and bass performance, while providing flexibility for precise sound tuning Microphone for open office environments: 2 noise-canceling mics and AI-based algorithms suppress noise from nearby talkers, ensuring clear audio on this Microsoft Teams certified wired headset Comfortable and flexible: This USB wired headset features a strap design for balanced weight distribution and all-day comfort, plus a USB-C to USB-A adapter for easy connection to most USB port Customise and manage: Adjust audio settings such as enabling Mic EQ via Logi Tune (2) for a personalised experience; easily deploy and manage the headset with Logitech Sync(3) Improved power efficiency: Power consumption of this headset is reduced by up to 79% compared to Zone Wired (4) Replaceable parts, longer life: Easily swap earpads and headset strap with no tools needed(6)
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB headset with 40 mm drivers for clear sound
Noise-cancelling dual-microphone technology for noise reduction
Lightweight design for comfortable all-day wear
Stainless steel headband with silicone head cushion and memory foam ear pads
Flip mute switch for instant discretion
Compatible with popular telephony applications and operating systems
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 8 cm

Price History

1M
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F2AA)
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Engage Link USB-C MS
£124.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Moray
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-A (25599-899-989)
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£130.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Astro A20 X
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-C (25599-899-899)
£130.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3E9AA)
£129.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel