EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)

Price History
• Headset
• Binaural Bluetooth Headset
• EPOS BrainAdapt Technology
• EPOS AI
• Adaptive Microphone Technology
• Hybrid Adaptive ANC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1061T. Double-side Bluetooth headset with stand 1001173
Double-sided Bluetooth® headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt™ technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI™ to make sure you're getting your message through. Experience all-day wearing comfort with a lightweight design. soft cushions. headband padding. and Super Wideband for natural listening. Enjoy total ease of use with a contactless charging stand. intuitive on-headset controls. and a suite of smart features
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£145.82
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T Double-side Bluetooth headset with stand 341783
Double-sided Bluetooth headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI to make sure you're getting your message through. Industry-leading voice pickup for focused conversations Adaptive microphone technology powered by EPOS AImakes sure you're getting your message through. Enjoy crisp natural calls Super Wideband delivers voice clarity that exceeds conventional business standards. Discover a richer more nuanced sound. A new market standard for open office headsets Experience a superior headset with super wideband and stereo sound. Meets Microsoft Teams Open Office requirements.
prodImage
£174.41
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Chargi 1001173
EPOS IMPACT 1061T Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Chargi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Image, Video & Audio
prodImage
£182.15
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design 1713257
ERGONOMIC COMFORT DESIGN: Features a lightweight build with breathable cushions and padded headband, ensuring comfort for prolonged use in office environments ADVANCED HYBRID ANC: Effectively reduces ambient noise, facilitating focus and productivity in busy workspaces EPOS AI POWERED MICROPHONE: Delivers industry-best voice clarity, ensuring effective communication during calls HIGH-DEFINITION AUDIO: Provides super wideband audio with stereo sound, compliant with Microsoft Teams Open Office standards SEAMLESS USER EXPERIENCE: Equipped with a wireless charging stand for easy power-up and intelligent features for convenient call management
prodImage
£190.62
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design B0C4ZJQMNX
ERGONOMIC COMFORT DESIGN: Features a lightweight build with breathable cushions and padded headband, ensuring comfort for prolonged use in office environments ADVANCED HYBRID ANC: Effectively reduces ambient noise, facilitating focus and productivity in busy workspaces EPOS AI POWERED MICROPHONE: Delivers industry-best voice clarity, ensuring effective communication during calls HIGH-DEFINITION AUDIO: Provides super wideband audio with stereo sound, compliant with Microsoft Teams Open Office standards SEAMLESS USER EXPERIENCE: Equipped with a wireless charging stand for easy power-up and intelligent features for convenient call management
prodImage
£195.61
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061T Premium Wireless Headset with Microphone for PC - Double-Sided, High Clarity with EPOS AI Voice Technology, Super Wideband Audio, Microsoft Teams Certified, Durable Design 1713257
ERGONOMIC COMFORT DESIGN: Features a lightweight build with breathable cushions and padded headband, ensuring comfort for prolonged use in office environments ADVANCED HYBRID ANC: Effectively reduces ambient noise, facilitating focus and productivity in busy workspaces EPOS AI POWERED MICROPHONE: Delivers industry-best voice clarity, ensuring effective communication during calls HIGH-DEFINITION AUDIO: Provides super wideband audio with stereo sound, compliant with Microsoft Teams Open Office standards SEAMLESS USER EXPERIENCE: Equipped with a wireless charging stand for easy power-up and intelligent features for convenient call management
prodImage
£202.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Binaural Bluetooth Headset
EPOS BrainAdapt Technology
EPOS AI
Adaptive Microphone Technology
Hybrid Adaptive ANC

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£90.00
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£183.76
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 SE MS Mono (6593-833-309)
£145.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£146.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£135.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS Adapt 461T
£146.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta
£144.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£139.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 ES for Business Teams
£144.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 Wireless Xbox
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
£146.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
prodImage
£145.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£182.15
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£190.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel