ASUS ROG Delta

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Delta
from £144.99to £291.9811 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Lapel Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, PS4
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Polar Pattern: Ball
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Delta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG DELTA Origin Red LED Gaming Headset USB-C/A Ergonomic D-shape Ear Cups 90YH032O-B2UA00
ASUS ROG DELTA Origin Red LED Gaming Headset USB-C/A Ergonomic D-shape Ear Cups, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Asus - ROG Delta N-4718017048217
Wired gamer headset - USB-C connector and USB-C to USB 2.0 adapter - 1.5m cable Transductores 50mm - Impedancia: 32 Ohm - Ancho de banda: 20 a 40000 Hz Detachable and unidirectional microphone - Response frequency: 100 to 10000 Hz Equipped with a quadruple DAC ESS 9218 - Circular RGB lighting with rainbow effect - 6 pre-defined lighting effects Platforms : PC / MAC / PlayStation 4 / Smartphone / Tablet / Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
Asus - ROG Delta N-4718017048217
Wired gamer headset - USB-C connector and USB-C to USB 2.0 adapter - 1.5m cable Transductores 50mm - Impedancia: 32 Ohm - Ancho de banda: 20 a 40000 Hz Detachable and unidirectional microphone - Response frequency: 100 to 10000 Hz Equipped with a quadruple DAC ESS 9218 - Circular RGB lighting with rainbow effect - 6 pre-defined lighting effects Platforms : PC / MAC / PlayStation 4 / Smartphone / Tablet / Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
Asus Rog Delta Rgb Gaming Headset Usb-C Usb2 Adapter Hi-Fi Ess Quad-Dac Boo 90YH00Z1-B2UA00
World’s 1st USB-C Quad-DAC Gaming Headset     Hi-resolution sound Four hi-fi-grade ESS 9018 DACs (in one ESS 9218 DAC) provide...
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Delta RGB Gaming Headset with Hi-Res ESS Quad-DAC, Circular RGB Lightin
ASUS ROG Delta RGB Gaming Headset with Hi-Res ESS Quad-DAC, Circular RGB Lightin, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£227.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded High-Power Delta ADP-330AB D AC Adapter - 19.5V 16.9A 330W Charger for ASUS ROG Strix GL702VL, GL702VI, GX800VH Models
- High-power Delta ADP-330AB D AC adapter designed for ASUS ROG Strix models including GL702VL, GL702VI, and GX800VH - Provides a stable output of 19.
prodImage
£276.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded High-Performance 330W AC Adapter Charger for ASUS ROG GX800/G703VI/GL702VI - ADP-330AB D Delta 19.5V 16.9A OPC-PNH5G8F-NEW
- High-performance 330W AC adapter charger designed for ASUS ROG models including GX800, G703VI, and GL702VI. - Powered by a reliable Delta brand...
prodImage
£276.57
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Delta RGB Gaming Headset USB-C (USB2 Adapter) 90YH00Z1-B2UA00
Asus ROG Delta RGB Gaming Headset USB-C (USB2 Adapter), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£280.00
£285.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £280.00 / kg
Delta Asus Rog FX505DT FX505DU FX705DD FX705DT FX705DU 180W Power Supply Charger 6.0MM
Asus Rog FX505DT FX505DU FX705DD FX705DT FX705DU 180W Power Supply Charger 6.0MM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£291.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £291.98 / Unit
Delta Asus Rog G531GT G731GT FX505GT FX705GT FX505DD 180W Power Supply Charger 6.0MM
Asus Rog G531GT G731GT FX505GT FX705GT FX505DD 180W Power Supply Charger 6.0MM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£291.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £291.98 / Unit
Delta 150W Laptop Charger for Asus ROG Strix G15 G513 G513R G513Q G513I G513RM G513QM ADP-150CH D
150W Laptop Charger for Asus ROG Strix G15 G513 G513R G513Q G513I G513RM G513QM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£291.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £291.98 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:387 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, PS4
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 40 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Type:Lapel Microphone
Polar Pattern:Ball
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Delta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS AirVision M1
£580.41
ASUS AirVision M1Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£207.32
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1Compare 3 Prices
ASUS Strix Soar
£69.95
ASUS Strix SoarCompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Wireless
£70.00
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£69.70
ASUS ROG Cetra II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS Webcam C3
£33.12
ASUS Webcam C3Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.98
ASUS ROG PeltaCompare 15 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£119.99
ASUS ROG Cetra IICompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Eye (90YH01Z0-B2UA00)
£89.99
ASUS ROG Eye (90YH01Z0-B2UA00)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H5 Lite
£99.98
ASUS TUF Gaming H5 LiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-399)
£145.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Stereo (26599-999-899)
£147.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Stereo (26599-989-999)
£147.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Delta
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel