ASUS ROG Throne Core

Price History
• ROG Throne Core gaming headset stand with optimized arc design
• 29 cm stand height for compatibility with most headsets
• Exclusive airtight chambers and 40mm ASUS Essence drivers for rich sound
• Cross-platform support for PC, Mac, mobile phones, PlayStation 5, Xbox Series X and S, Nintendo Switch
• Physical controls on the earcup for easy volume and microphone adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Throne Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Throne II Core Headset stand 90MP04F0-BHUA00
The ROG Throne II Core Gaming Headset Stand for ROG gaming headsets. featuring signature ROG text patterns. silver-foil ROG logo. solid aluminum-alloy frame. and anti-slip base for premium aesthetics and stabilitySolid Support. Sharp StyleThe ROG Throne II Core is a premium headset stand meticulously engineered to complement ROG gaming headsets and enhance any setup. Its design incorporates signature ROG text patterns. while a bold silver-foil ROG logo and sharp. precise lines add a touch of premium sophistication. Built upon a solid aluminum alloy frame. the Throne II Core ensures exceptional durability and long-lasting stability. supported further by a textured anti-slip base that keeps the stand firmly in place during intense gaming sessions. The combination of thoughtful design. robust materials. and distinctive ROG styling makes the Throne II Core an essential accessory for gamers who value both form and function.Designed for ROG HeadsetsThe ROG Throne II Core perfectly complements headsets like the ROG Delta II and ROG Pelta. as well as other headsets on the market. Its form precisely follows their contours. ensuring a snug and secure resting place.Bold ROG AestheticsAdorned with signature ROG text patterns. a sleek silver-foil ROG logo and sculpted with sharp. precise lines. the aesthetics of Throne II Core reflect the unmistakable identity of ROG — bold. premium. and instantly recognizable.Solid Build QualityCrafted with a premium aluminum alloy frame and equipped with a textured anti-slip base. the stand delivers uncompromising stability and lasting durability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Throne II Core Gaming Headset Stand - Black 90MP04F0-BHUA00
ROG Throne II Core The ROG Throne II Core is a premium headset stand meticulously engineered to complement ROG gaming headsets and enhance any setup. Its design incorporates signature ROG text patterns, while a bold silver-foil ROG logo and sharp, precise lines add a touch of premium sophistication. Built upon a solid aluminum alloy frame, the Throne II Core ensures exceptional durability and long-lasting stability, supported further by a textured anti-slip base that keeps the stand firmly in place during intense gaming sessions. The combination of thoughtful design, robust materials, and distinctive ROG styling makes the Throne II Core an essential accessory for gamers who value both form and function. Designed for ROG Headsets The ROG Throne II Core perfectly complements headsets like the ROG Delta II and ROG Pelta, as well as other headsets on the market. Its form precisely follows their contours, ensuring a snug and secure resting place. Bold ROG Aesthetics Adorned with signature ROG text patterns, a sleek silver-foil ROG logo and sculpted with sharp, precise lines, the aesthetics of Throne II Core reflect the unmistakable identity of ROG bold, premium, and instantly recognizable. Solid Build Quality Crafted with a premium aluminum alloy frame and equipped with a textured anti-slip base, the stand delivers uncompromising stability and lasting durability.
prodImage
£47.98
£52.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus ROG Throne II Core Gaming Headset Stand 90MP04F0-BHUA00
Headset stand designed to organize, protect, and display gaming headsets neatly. The ROG Throne II Core Gaming Headset Stand features a stable design and gaming-inspired appearance, helping maintain a clean desktop setup while keeping accessories easily accessible.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£47.99
£53.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Throne II Core Headset stand 418233
The ROG Throne II Core Gaming Headset Stand for ROG gaming headsets featuring signature ROG text patterns silver-foil ROG logo solid aluminum-alloy frame and anti-slip base for premium aesthetics and stability Solid Support Sharp Style The ROG Throne II Core is a premium headset stand meticulously engineered to complement ROG gaming headsets and enhance any setup. Its design incorporates signature ROG text patterns while a bold silver-foil ROG logo and sharp precise lines add a touch of premium sophistication. Built upon a solid aluminum alloy frame the Throne II Core ensures exceptional durability and long-lasting stability supported further by a textured anti-slip base that keeps the stand firmly in place during intense gaming sessions. The combination of thoughtful design robust materials and distinctive ROG styling makes the Throne II Core an essential accessory for gamers who value both form and function. Designed for ROG Headsets The ROG Throne II Core perfectly complements headsets like the ROG Delta II and ROG Pelta as well as other headsets on the market. Its form precisely follows their contours ensuring a snug and secure resting place. Bold ROG Aesthetics Adorned with signature ROG text patterns a sleek silver-foil ROG logo and sculpted with sharp precise lines the aesthetics of Throne II Core reflect the unmistakable identity of ROG bold premium and instantly recognizable. Solid Build Quality Crafted with a premium aluminum alloy frame and equipped with a textured anti-slip base the stand delivers uncompromising stability and lasting durability.
prodImage
£60.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ROG Throne Core gaming headset stand with optimized arc design
29 cm stand height for compatibility with most headsets
Exclusive airtight chambers and 40mm ASUS Essence drivers for rich sound
Cross-platform support for PC, Mac, mobile phones, PlayStation 5, Xbox Series X and S, Nintendo Switch
Physical controls on the earcup for easy volume and microphone adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Throne Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£39.95
ASUS TUF Gaming H1Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Delta II
£169.99
ASUS ROG Delta IICompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Carnyx
£145.75
ASUS ROG CarnyxCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.98
ASUS ROG PeltaCompare 16 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£46.80
ASUS TUF Gaming H3Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£59.90
ASUS ROG Cetra II CoreCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Kithara
£240.34
ASUS ROG KitharaCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£263.31
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJP
£248.60
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Wireless
£116.77
ASUS ROG Strix WirelessCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
Poly EncorePro 310 QD
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming Headset 400
£46.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 Gen 2
£45.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
£45.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 500
£42.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
£45.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£45.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS-35
£39.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Throne Core
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£60.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel