Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
from £46.50to £91.288 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mono headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Connections: USB
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Weight: 93 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech H650e Mono USB Headset - 981-000514
Logitech H650e Mono USB Headset - 981-000514, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.50 / Unit
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650E - Headset 981-000519
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650E - Headset 981-000519, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.92 / Unit
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e 981-000514
Logitech’s unified communications USB headset portfolio combines enterprise-quality audio performance with the human-centric design and user-friendly features Logitech is known for. Headsets that are comfortable. stylish and intuitive so people actually love to use them – further enhancing UC collaboration in your workplace. The Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e features a clever LED light that visually signals to others that you are on a call. preventing accidental interruptions. The inline call command controller features easy-to-access buttons. and the single-ear design is ideal for employees who prefer to have an open ear to their surroundings. Ultra-light weight without sacrificing high-quality audio. the H650e Mono can be worn comfortably all day and features an acoustic echo cancellation and a noise-cancelling microphone to help eliminate background distractions in noisy workspaces. Experience enterprise-grade audio headsets that are designed for real people with the Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Logitech H650e Wired Headset, Mono Headphone with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, USB, In-Line Controls, Indicator LED, PC/Mac/Laptop - Black
In-Call LED Red-Light Indicator : Located on the backside of the boom mic, this red light provides a visual alert to those behind you that you are on a call, preventing accidental disturbances during calls. With Microsoft Lync deployments Quick-Access In-line Controller : Control the call with answer/end, volume up/down and mute buttons. The volume-up button is strategically built higher than the others providing a point of reference for your fingers and allowing you to control the call without looking away from your work Optimized : For Microsoft Lync : Compatible with most leading UC platforms. These headphones ensure enterprise-quality audio and an integrated experience with most all business-grade UC platforms Flat No-Tangle Cable : Avoid cord tangles so you can put your headphones on quickly and easily without the mess Acoustic Echo Cancelation and Noise-Cancelling Microphone : Optimized mic so you can hear and be heard even in noisy workspaces
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
Logitech H650e Wired Headset, Mono Headphone with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, USB, In-Line Controls, Indicator LED, PC/Mac/Laptop - Black 196-0132
In-Call LED Red-Light Indicator : Located on the backside of the boom mic, this red light provides a visual alert to those behind you that you are on a call, preventing accidental disturbances during calls. With Microsoft Lync deployments Quick-Access In-line Controller : Control the call with answer/end, volume up/down and mute buttons. The volume-up button is strategically built higher than the others providing a point of reference for your fingers and allowing you to control the call without looking away from your work Optimized : For Microsoft Lync : Compatible with most leading UC platforms. These headphones ensure enterprise-quality audio and an integrated experience with most all business-grade UC platforms Flat No-Tangle Cable : Avoid cord tangles so you can put your headphones on quickly and easily without the mess Acoustic Echo Cancelation and Noise-Cancelling Microphone : Optimized mic so you can hear and be heard even in noisy workspaces
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
Logitech H650e Monaural Head-band Black,Grey headset 981-000514
In-call LED red-light indicator Located on the backside of the boom, this red light provides avisual alert to those behind you that you are on a call,
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 981-000514 USB Headset
Logitech 981-000514 USB Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech H650e Wired Headset, Mono Headphone with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, U H650e Mono
Logitech H650e Wired Headset, Mono Headphone with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, U, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£91.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:93 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Special Feature
Noise Reduction:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 (519T1AA)
£47.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (77T43AA)
£47.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£47.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epos Adapt 160T USB II (1000901)
£45.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yealink UH37 Mono Teams USB-C/A (1308142)
£54.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
£45.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Duo (2399-829-109)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
ampactr-0
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.50 / Unit
ampactr-0
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.92 / Unit
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel