Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset

Manufacturer: Lexip
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
from £44.99to £75.6510 offersManufacturer: Lexip
• Wireless Naruto Shippuden Headset
• Enhanced Gaming Comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexip Kakashi Kamui Headset Naruto: Shippuden Gaming Accessory Headphones 468217
Lexip Kakashi Kamui Headset Naruto: Shippuden Gaming Accessory Headphones, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEXIP Sasuke Revenge Headset TSXLXHS0001
LEXIP Sasuke Revenge Headset, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
Lexip Madara Destruction Headset
Compatible with Windows 10/11, Mac via Bluetooth Compatible with PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, Android, IOS and tablet via included 3.5mm jack cable USB C Audio Port 1.5m braided cable, USB C to USB Type A Integrated volume and microphone controls
prodImage
£66.99
£75.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lexip naruto Madara Headset
Step into the arena with the undeniable power of the Uchiha clan. The Lexip Naruto Madara Headset is an officially licensed masterpiece, designed for the ultimate fan and dedicated gamer. Its striking, bold graphics capture the legendary essence of Madara Uchiha, turning your gaming setup into a showcase of iconic anime style.Experience rich, immersive sound with crisp highs, balanced mids, and deep bass that brings your games, music, and voice chats to life. The adjustable noise-canceling microphone ensures your commands are transmitted with crystal-clear precision, making team coordination seamless. Built for marathon sessions, the headset features supremely comfortable over-ear cushions and a lightweight, adjustable headband for a perfect, personalized fit.With universal 3.5mm connectivity, it is instantly compatible with PC, Nintendo Switch, PlayStation, Xbox, and mobile devices. More than just a gaming headset, it's a premium collector's item that perfectly merges authentic Naruto flair with professional-grade audio performance and all-day comfort. Unleash your legacy.
2 days
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Lexip Kakashi Kamui Headset 183424810/UK
Compatible with Windows 10/11, Mac via Bluetooth Compatible with PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, Android, IOS and tablet via included 3.5mm jack cable USB C Audio Port 2m detachable braided cable, 3.mmm jack to USB C USB C Charging Port 1.5m braided cable, USB C to USB Type A Integrated volume and microphone controls Comfortable pads Exclusive Artbook, Platforms: Windows 10
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
Lexip naruto Sasuke Headset
Channel the power of the Uchiha clan with the Lexip Naruto Shippuden Sasuke “Revenge” Headset. This officially styled, premium headset is engineered for both immersive audio performance and collector-grade design. Dominate every battle across all your platforms, including PS5, Xbox Series X|S, PC, Nintendo Switch, and mobile, thanks to versatile Bluetooth 5.1 wireless connectivity and a reliable 3.5mm wired option.Powered by high-quality 50mm speakers, it delivers rich, detailed sound whether you're gaming, streaming, or listening to music. Designed for long sessions, the comfortable ear cups and integrated controls ensure a seamless experience. This complete package is more than just a headset; it includes an exclusive artbook and certificate of authenticity, making it the ultimate find for any Naruto fan seeking revenge in style and comfort.
2 days
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEXIP Madara Destruction Headset TSXLXHS0003
LEXIP Madara Destruction Headset, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
Lexip Sasuke Revenge Wireless Gaming Headset - Multi-Platform, Over-Ear, Bluetooth, Sound, Ideal for PS5 & Xbox, Detachable Mic, USB C
Compatible with Windows 10 /11 , Mac via Bluetooth Compatible with PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS and tablet via included 3.5mm jack cable USB C audio port 2m detachable braided cable, 3.5mm jack to USB C USB C Charging port 1.5m braided cable, USB C to USB Type A Integrated volume and microphone controls Comfortable pads Speaker Dimension: 50 mm Speaker Frequency: 20hz-20hz Speaker Impedance: 32 15%Ω. Speaker Sensitivity: 119 3 dB at 1 Khz Microphone Frequency: 100 Hz 10 Khz Bluetooth version: 5.1, Platforms: Windows 10
prodImage
£74.99
£83.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lexip naruto Kakashi Headset
Immerse yourself in the world of ninjutsu with the Lexip Naruto Shippuden Kakashi Kamui Headset. This premium collaborative headset combines high-performance audio with unmistakable, collector-grade aesthetics inspired by Kakashi Hatake’s legendary Kamui ability. Built for versatility, it offers both wireless freedom via advanced Bluetooth 5.1 and reliable wired connectivity using the included USB-C and 3.5 mm jack cables, ensuring seamless compatibility with PC, consoles, and mobile devices.Powerful 50 mm drivers deliver rich, immersive sound, bringing every in-game detail to life—from subtle environmental cues to explosive battle sequences. Designed for extended comfort during long gaming sessions, the headset features plush ear pads and balanced weight distribution. Integrated on-ear controls put volume adjustment and microphone management at your fingertips.More than just a gaming accessory, this headset is a statement piece. It arrives in premium packaging complete with exclusive collector's items, making it the ultimate choice for Naruto Shippuden fans and competitive gamers who demand both exceptional performance and iconic style.
2 days
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Lexip Madara Destruction Headset NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Lexip Madara Destruction Headset NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Naruto Shippuden Headset
Enhanced Gaming Comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 165T USB II (1000902)
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD Duo (2309-820-104)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Nitro Headset II
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
£46.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£44.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Duo (2399-829-109)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel