Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M45626)

• Wired VoIP handset with USB-C connection
• On-ear headphone form factor
• Frequency range from 20 to 20000 Hz
• Sensitivity of 86 dB
• Noise-cancelling microphone boom
• Designed for the hybrid workplace
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Wired VoIP Over Ear Headset Microsoft Teams Certified - Noise Reduction 4XD1M45626
Microsoft Teams & Zoom Certified: Optimized for seamless performance with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and other UC platforms, delivering crystal-clear audio for professional calls EPOS ActiveGard Technology: Protect your hearing with cutting-edge ActiveGard technology that reduces harmful audio spikes during calls Plug-and-Play USB-C Design: Convenient USB-C plug and USB-C to USB-A converter make this headset easy to use with a wide range of devices All-Day Comfort: Lightweight at just 140g, with an ergonomic design for extended wear during long virtual meetings and workdays Advanced IT Management Tools: Compatible with Lenovo Audio Central and Lenovo Manager for user customization and streamlined IT administration
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset (Teams) with EPOS BrainAdapt & ActiveGard, Microsoft Teams Certified, Zoom Compatible, USB-C Plug, All-Day Comfort, Noise Reduction, Hearing Protection, Lightweight Design LA-S40B-4S1P
Microsoft Teams & Zoom Certified: Optimized for seamless performance with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and other UC platforms, delivering crystal-clear audio for professional calls EPOS ActiveGard Technology: Protect your hearing with cutting-edge ActiveGard technology that reduces harmful audio spikes during calls Plug-and-Play USB-C Design: Convenient USB-C plug and USB-C to USB-A converter make this headset easy to use with a wide range of devices All-Day Comfort: Lightweight at just 140g, with an ergonomic design for extended wear during long virtual meetings and workdays Advanced IT Management Tools: Compatible with Lenovo Audio Central and Lenovo Manager for user customization and streamlined IT administration
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset (Teams) with EPOS BrainAdapt & ActiveGard, Microsoft Teams Certified, Zoom Compatible, USB-C Plug, All-Day Comfort, Noise Reduction, Hearing Protection, Lightweight Design ESP986135
Microsoft Teams & Zoom Certified: Optimized for seamless performance with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and other UC platforms, delivering crystal-clear audio for professional calls EPOS ActiveGard Technology: Protect your hearing with cutting-edge ActiveGard technology that reduces harmful audio spikes during calls Plug-and-Play USB-C Design: Convenient USB-C plug and USB-C to USB-A converter make this headset easy to use with a wide range of devices All-Day Comfort: Lightweight at just 140g, with an ergonomic design for extended wear during long virtual meetings and workdays Advanced IT Management Tools: Compatible with Lenovo Audio Central and Lenovo Manager for user customization and streamlined IT administration
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Wired VoIP Over Ear Headset Microsoft Teams Certified - Noise Reduction 4XD1M45626
Lenovo Wired VoIP Over Ear Headset Microsoft Teams Certified - Noise Reduction, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD1M45626 headphones/headset Wired Head-band USB Type-C Black 376472
Enjoy a seamless user experience and stay focused in virtual meetings with the Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset. Designed for the hybrid workplace this headset features EPOS BrainAdapt and ActiveGard technology to reduce fatigue and protect your hearing. Plus with the two variations on offer: one thats Microsoft Teams certified and the other made for Zoom & other UC-platforms youre guaranteed to find a solution that meets your needs.
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD1M45626 headphones/headset Wired Head-band USB Type-C Black
Enjoy a seamless user experience and stay focused in virtual meetings with the Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset. Designed for the hybrid workplace. this headset features EPOS BrainAdapt™ and ActiveGard® technology to reduce fatigue and protect your hearing. Plus. with the two variations on offer: one that’s Microsoft Teams certified. and the other made for Zoom & other UC-platforms – you’re guaranteed to find a solution that meets your needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired VoIP handset with USB-C connection
On-ear headphone form factor
Frequency range from 20 to 20000 Hz
Sensitivity of 86 dB
Noise-cancelling microphone boom
Designed for the hybrid workplace
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M45626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 1 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£36.41
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 5 Prices
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£33.68
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Y Gaming Headset (GXD0L03746)
£63.00
Lenovo Y Gaming Headset (GXD0L03746)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion H600
£89.09
Lenovo Legion H600Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£32.27
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD Duo (2309-820-104)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Duo (2399-829-109)
£45.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£45.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
£45.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
£45.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M45626)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.95
Touchlite
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel