Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M80020)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M80020)
from £73.51to £141.406 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Wireless VoIP headset with Bluetooth technology
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Weight of 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M80020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call 4XD1M80020
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£73.51
£78.50
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black 4XD1M80020
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.96 / Unit
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Bl 4XD1M80020
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Wireless VOIP Headset
LenovoWirelessVOIPHeadset
prodImage
£141.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo - headset - USB-A via Bluetooth adapter 4XD1M80020
Lenovo - headset - USB-A via Bluetooth adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD1M80020 Wireless Voip Headset
Lenovo 4XD1M80020 Wireless Voip Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless VoIP headset with Bluetooth technology
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Weight of 140 g
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M80020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 6 Prices
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£39.97
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)
£567.52
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion H600
£106.91
Lenovo Legion H600Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 500 FHD (4XC0V13599)
£39.99
Lenovo 500 FHD (4XC0V13599)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
£74.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Cherry HC 2.2
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 230
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£66.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Barracuda X
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Wireless VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M80020)
morefrom
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: £4.99
wezzstar22
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.96 / Unit
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel