Logitech G Pro X Headset

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro X Headset
from £88.99to £166.1915 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Compatible: Android, PC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 35 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 91.7 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X Gaming-Headset, Corded, Over-Ear Headphones with Blue VO!CE Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, 50mm PRO-G Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound for Gaming, PC/PS/Xbox/Nintendo Switch - Black JC-V8MR-IOR9
Blue VO!CE microphone Technology: Detachable pro-grade microphone filters tune your voice in real time to sound richer, cleaner and more professional DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Next-gen 7.1 surround sound provides greater positional and distance awareness Comfortable memory foam padding: Soft memory foam earpads with your choice of premium passive noise-cancelling leatherette or soft, breathable velour for supreme comfort Durable steel and aluminium construction: Aluminium and steel frame and construction is comfortable, durable and strong PRO-G 50-mm drivers: Advanced drivers with unique hybrid mesh construction deliver clear and precise sound imaging and improved bass response Pro-tuned EQ profiles: Hear in-game audio cues the way your favourite esports pro does, or design your own EQ profiles. Save your favourite EQ to the USB external sound card for software-free use on tournament systems
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Gaming-Headset, Corded, Over-Ear Headphones with Blue VO!CE Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, 50mm PRO-G Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound for Gaming, PC/PS/Xbox/Nintendo Switch - Black JC-V8MR-IOR9
Blue VO!CE microphone Technology: Detachable pro-grade microphone filters tune your voice in real time to sound richer, cleaner and more professional DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Next-gen 7.1 surround sound provides greater positional and distance awareness Comfortable memory foam padding: Soft memory foam earpads with your choice of premium passive noise-cancelling leatherette or soft, breathable velour for supreme comfort Durable steel and aluminium construction: Aluminium and steel frame and construction is comfortable, durable and strong PRO-G 50-mm drivers: Advanced drivers with unique hybrid mesh construction deliver clear and precise sound imaging and improved bass response Pro-tuned EQ profiles: Hear in-game audio cues the way your favourite esports pro does, or design your own EQ profiles. Save your favourite EQ to the USB external sound card for software-free use on tournament systems
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Gaming-Headset, Corded, Over-Ear Headphones with Blue VO!CE Mic, DTS Headphone:X 7.1, 50mm PRO-G Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound for Gaming, PC/PS/Xbox/Nintendo Switch - Black B07TLX61W7
Blue VO!CE microphone Technology: Detachable pro-grade microphone filters tune your voice in real time to sound richer, cleaner and more professional DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Next-gen 7.1 surround sound provides greater positional and distance awareness Comfortable memory foam padding: Soft memory foam earpads with your choice of premium passive noise-cancelling leatherette or soft, breathable velour for supreme comfort Durable steel and aluminium construction: Aluminium and steel frame and construction is comfortable, durable and strong PRO-G 50-mm drivers: Advanced drivers with unique hybrid mesh construction deliver clear and precise sound imaging and improved bass response Pro-tuned EQ profiles: Hear in-game audio cues the way your favourite esports pro does, or design your own EQ profiles. Save your favourite EQ to the USB external sound card for software-free use on tournament systems
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G PRO X 7.1 Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10195740
Studio quality micDon't let anything cost you your game. The Logitech G PRO X 7.1 Gaming Headset uses a BLUE VO!CE mic so you'll always be heard clearly. It filters out background noise (such as annoying siblings) so your team mates will never miss a command.Game in comfortYou never know how long a mission might take. Luckily there's memory foam earpads so you can play in comfort for longer. Durable yet lightweight, they're built to last too.Surround soundPinpoint your enemy's location thanks to object-based surround sound from DTS. Whether they're just lurking round the corner or are on the far side of the room, you'll be able to take them out easily.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headset 981-000818
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000818 G PRO X Gaming Headset - 981000818
Logitech 981-000818 G PRO X Gaming Headset -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Black Over the Ear Gaming Headset - Sealed 981000818
Logitech G PRO X Black Over the Ear Gaming Headset - Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X Gaming Headset with Blue Voice Technology - Black
Detachable pro grade microphone featuring real time Blue Voice technology, including noise reducer, compressor, limiter and more for cleaner,
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G G Pro X Over Ear Gaming Headset, Black & Logitech G G213 Prodigy RGB USB Video Game Keyboards, black B09QT572QS
Product 1: Blue VO!CE microphone Technology: Detachable pro-grade microphone filters tune your voice in real time to sound richer, cleaner and more professional Product 1: DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Next-gen 7.1 surround sound provides greater positional and distance awareness Product 1: Comfortable memory foam padding: Soft memory foam earpads with your choice of premium passive noise-cancelling leatherette or soft, breathable velour for supreme comfort Product 1: Comfortable memory foam padding: Soft memory foam earpads with your choice of premium passive noise-cancelling leatherette or soft, breathable velour for supreme comfort Product 2: RGB LIGHTSYNC: Personalise five individual lighting zones from a spectrum of over 16.8 million colours on this USB wiredgaming keyboard Product 2: Full-Sized Keyboard: The slim body of this gaming keyboard is designed for gaming and productivity, the durable construction repels liquids, crumbs and dirt for easy clean-up Product 2: High Performance Keys: Bringing together tactile feel and performance, the G213 RGB gaming keyboard has keys with performance profile similar to mechanical switches built for the way gamers play Product 2: Anti-Ghosting Gaming Matrix: With the Logitech G213 PC gaming keyboard, you are in control even when pressing multiple keys simultaneously for optimal gaming performance
prodImage
£99.98
£104.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headset Next-gen 7.1 Surround Sound Blue VO!CE 981000818
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headset Next-gen 7.1 Surround Sound Blue VO!CE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
Logitech Wired Over-The-Head Stereo Gaming Headset Binaural Circumaural 35 Ohm 2 981000818
Logitech Wired Over-The-Head Stereo Gaming Headset Binaural Circumaural 35 Ohm 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X wired gaming 981000818
Logitech G Pro X wired gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£130.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headset (2nd Generation) met Blue VO!CE, DTS Headphone:X 981000818
Logitech G PRO X Gaming Headset (2nd Generation) met Blue VO!CE, DTS Headphone:X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£133.76
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G PRO X USB Gaming Headset EMEA 7.1 Black (981-000818) 981000818
Logitech G G PRO X USB Gaming Headset EMEA 7.1 Black (981-000818), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£136.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.67 / Unit
Logitech G PRO X Gaming-Headset, Corded, Over-Ear Headphones AB2265, Black 981000818
Logitech G PRO X Gaming-Headset, Corded, Over-Ear Headphones AB2265, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£166.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, PC
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:35 Ω
Sound Pressure :91.7 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Polar Pattern:Kidney
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2 m
Bluetooth:No
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:No
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Kraken BT Kitty Edition
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
ADATA XPG Precog
£89.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 262 (1000519)
£82.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
£89.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition
£89.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos Adapt 160T ANC USB-C
£85.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Pro X Headset
TopDealz Uk
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel