Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed
from £64.99to £129.006 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Wireless gaming headphones with Bluetooth and HyperSpeed transmission technology
• Frequency range from 20 2000 Hz for detailed sound
• Detachable microphone for clear communication
• Compatible with PS5 and PC (from Windows 10 64-bit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed Wireless PS5 BT Gaming Headset White Boom Microphone RZ04-04030200-R3G1
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed Wireless PS5 BT Gaming Headset White Boom Microphone, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed - Wireless Multi-Platform Gaming Headset with Haptics for Playstation 5 (HyperSpeed Wireless, HyperSense Haptics, TriForce Titanium 50 mm Drivers) Black-White 126685-FC
Razer HyperSpeed Wireless for gaming grade, low latency performance: Delivering an ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless connection via its included USB Type C dongle, the headset ensures seamless, low latency audio that meets the demands of competitive gaming on numerous platforms. Razer HyperSense Haptics for immersive haptic feedback: Converting sound signals into vibrations in real time, the Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed provides tactile feedback from within the earcups with a customizable intensity level for a truly immersive experience. Razer TriForce Titanium 50mm Drivers for powerful, lifelike audio: With titanium-coated diaphragms for added clarity, these drivers can tune highs, mids, and lows separately-producing rich, full-range sound for deeper gaming immersion. Hybrid Built-In Mic or External Razer HyperClear Supercardioid Mic (with Environmental Noise Cancellation) for versatility and true vocal clarity: Enjoy the convenience of a built-in mic for voice calls on the go or opt for enhanced vocal clarity with the external Razer HyperClear Supercardioid Mic. When the external HyperClear boom mic is attached, the built-in mic converts to an ENC mic to suppress external unwanted noise – to provide ultra-clear communication while gaming. Low Latency Bluetooth Mode for seamless mobile and handheld gaming: Toggle Gaming Mode when connected to a Bluetooth device by triple-tap and holding the SmartSwitch Button for reduced audio latency and smoother performance with smartphones, tablets, and handheld gaming devices. Up to 50 Hours of Battery Life for all-day gaming: Enjoy countless hours of non-stop use with optimized power management that allows for more gaming and less charging.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed - PlayStation Licensed White Wireless Gaming Headset
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed - PlayStation Licensed White Wireless Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira Pro Hyperspeed Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Headset RZ04-04030200-R3G1
...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed Headset + Controller Charging Stand Bundle for PS
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed Headset + Controller Charging Stand Bundle for PS, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed Gaming Headset, White/Black, 50mm Drivers, 2.4GHz/Blu RZ04-04030200-R3G1
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed Gaming Headset, White/Black, 50mm Drivers, 2.4GHz/Blu, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£112.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headphones with Bluetooth and HyperSpeed transmission technology
Frequency range from 20 2000 Hz for detailed sound
Detachable microphone for clear communication
Compatible with PS5 and PC (from Windows 10 64-bit)

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 7 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 25 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 40 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 19 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 14 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 (AV4P5AA)
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Zone 305
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos IMPACT 460T (1001253)
£65.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Prime
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon RIG 700HS
£65.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£64.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel