Steelseries Arctis 3

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Arctis 3
from £66.32to £139.884 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC, PS3, PS4, Xbox 360, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω, 2,200 Ω Microphone
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steelseries Arctis 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Techtek battery compatible with [Steelseries] Arctis 1, Arctis 3, Arctis 7, Arctis 7P replaces AEC503759 FBA
TECHTEKbatterycompatiblewith[Steelseries]Arctis1,Arctis3,Arctis7,Arctis7PreplacesAEC503759FBA Description Color:Black Rate:4.44Wh Type:Li-Polymer...
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
Unbranded SteelSeries Arctis 3 Xbox One, PS4, Switch Headset - Black
Designed for everywhere you game, with remarkable sound, comfort and style on all gaming platforms, including PlayStation, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch,
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steelseries Arctis 3 Headset Head-band Black,White
prodImage
£119.88
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis 3 Headset Head-band Black
prodImage
£139.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:880 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC, PS3, PS4, Xbox 360, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω, 2,200 Ω Microphone
Sound Pressure :98 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:3 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
Steelseries Arctis 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£63.84
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.98
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£34.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£89.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£499.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 9 Prices
Steelseries TUSQ
£29.29
Steelseries TUSQCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dark Project Sono
£66.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Prime
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 165 USB-C II (1000920)
£66.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud
£62.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon RIG 700HS
£65.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roccat Syn Pro Air
£67.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Epos IMPACT 460T (1001253)
£65.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis 3
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel