HyperX Cloud

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Cloud
from £62.71to £69.993 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 60 Ω, 2,200 Ω Microphone
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HyperX Cloud
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded M50X Thicker Cooling Gel Ear Pads Replacement Ear Cushion Compatible with ATH M50X M40X / M50XBT / HyperX Cloud & Cloud
About this item Material : Cooling Gel and soft foam Warranty and service ordinance/All defean are produced under strict quality inspection, and...
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Je - Wireless Gming 47806982
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
WC Freeze Hybrid Fabric Cooling Gel Replacement Earpads Compatible with HyperX Cloud Steelseries Arctis ATH M50X Turtle Bea WC-GAMING-SR
...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:60 Ω, 2,200 Ω Microphone
Sound Pressure :98 dB
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Special Feature
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M
HyperX Cloud
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 37 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£112.45
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 7 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£18.64
HyperX Cloud AlphaCompare 20 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 18 Prices
HyperX SoloCast
£36.99
HyperX SoloCastCompare 15 Prices
HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
HyperX QuadCastCompare 14 Prices
HyperX Cloud II Wireless
£101.47
HyperX Cloud II WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£40.20
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 3 Prices
HyperX QuadCast S
£67.99
HyperX QuadCast SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kaira
£62.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 520 (783P7AA)
£62.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epos IMPACT 460 (1001251)
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£64.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Acer Nitro Headset
£61.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master CH321
£60.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel