Razer Kraken

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kraken
from £59.24to £127.135 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 110 dB
• Cable Length: 1.3 m
• Noise Reduction: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Kraken
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
632 RAZER Kraken Gaming Headset (Black) (New)
Loud, clear audio The Razer  Kraken Gaming Headset  puts you in the heart of the action with loud, rich sound. So whether you're...
prodImage
£59.24
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Gaming Headset Retractable Noise Isolating Microphone RZ0402830200R3M1
Razer Kraken Gaming Headset Retractable Noise Isolating Microphone, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Razer Kraken Headset Head-band Green RZ04-02830200-R3M1
THE ICONIC GAMING HEADSET HAS EVOLVED Since its inception, the Razer Kraken has built a reputation as a cult classic within the gaming community. It...
prodImage
£97.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dsport Razer Kraken New version 3.5mm Gaming Headset In-Line Audio Controls Noise Cancelling for PC PS4 N-Switch -Black
Highlights: Sound Built for Gaming:Outfitted with custom-tuned 50 mm drivers. All-Day Comfort:Oval, cooling gel-infused cushions with indents for...
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
Razer Kraken Mercury Oval Gaming Headset RZ04-02830400-R3M1
Since its inception, the Razer Kraken has built a reputation as a cult classic within the gaming community. It made its mark as a staple at...
prodImage
£127.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:280 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :110 dB
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.3 m
Noise Reduction:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
Razer Kraken
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 6 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 25 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 39 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 19 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 14 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Razer BlackShark V2 ProCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Opus X
£58.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G333
£60.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Conceptronic Athan02B
£58.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Throne Core
£57.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£60.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken
prodImage
£59.24
Shipping: Free
primegiftuk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel