Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 4
- Wired gaming headset with closed over-ear design
- Integrated microphone for clear voice transmission
- 50 mm drivers for powerful stereo sound
- ViviTouch actuator modules for bass-like effects
- Replaceable earpads for easy customization
- Chameleon RGB lighting with 16.8 million colors
- Weight: 320 g, impedance: 32 ohms
Price History
1M 3M
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
£29.22

Sennheiser PC 8 USB
£15.93

JBL Quantum 250
£39.99

Logitech G735
£154.44

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.00

Hama HS-P350
£22.57

HyperX Cloud Alpha
£44.70
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MadCatz F.R.E.Q. 4 Stereo Gaming Headset, Black B07J4NZ3FH
The Mad Catz FREQ stereo headset extracts bright, ethereal sound from favourite music Replace ear pads in seconds Flux interface: with the fashionable order of lighting settings, they are definitely the most striking among many players, Platforms: Windows

£62.80
Shipping: Free
MadCatz F.R.E.Q. 4 Stereo Gaming Headset, Black 4897093960207
The Mad Catz FREQ stereo headset extracts bright, ethereal sound from favourite music Replace ear pads in seconds Flux interface: with the fashionable order of lighting settings, they are definitely the most striking among many players, Platforms: Windows

£72.60
£78.24
Shipping: £5.64
with shipping: £5.64
Product Details
| Wired gaming headset with closed over-ear design |
| Integrated microphone for clear voice transmission |
| 50 mm drivers for powerful stereo sound |
| ViviTouch actuator modules for bass-like effects |
| Replaceable earpads for easy customization |
| Chameleon RGB lighting with 16.8 million colors |
| Weight: 320 g, impedance: 32 ohms |
Price History
1M 3M
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products