Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C

Price History
• Headset with USB-C connection for PC and Mac
• Clear sound thanks to broadband audio and noise-cancelling microphone
• Protection against volume levels over 118dBA
• Comfortable design with padded headband and soft ear cushions
• Flexibly adjustable with rotatable speakers and flexible microphone arm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly lckwire 3320-M US-C 214013-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
Poly 214013-01 Headset USB-C Binaural Wired Black
Poly 214013-01 Headset USB-C Binaural Wired Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
Poly 214013-01 Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
Poly 214013-01 Blackwire 3320-M USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Plantronics – Blackwire 3320 USB-C (Poly) – Wired, Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic – USB-C to connect to your PC and/or Mac – Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom, & more W126500851
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-C. Certified for use with Microsoft Teams and compatible with other leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value. Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA. Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years; one ear/stereo over-the-head headset.
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Plantronics – Blackwire 3320 USB-C (Poly) – Wired, Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic – USB-C to connect to your PC and/or Mac – Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom, & more
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Poly USB-C 20 Hz to 20 KHz 94 dBSPLÂ 4 dB 32 Ohm 214013-01
The great appeal of the Blackwire 3300 Series is apparent at first sight: It has a sleek, modern design. Workers want to wear itâ"so your...
prodImage
£79.53
£86.03
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Headset with USB-C connection for PC and Mac
Clear sound thanks to broadband audio and noise-cancelling microphone
Protection against volume levels over 118dBA
Comfortable design with padded headband and soft ear cushions
Flexibly adjustable with rotatable speakers and flexible microphone arm

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 90
£32.50
Poly Audio 90Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 QD
£71.60
Poly EncorePro 320 QDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech USB Headset Mono H650e
£45.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£45.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Wired VoIP Headset Teams (4XD1M45626)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD Duo (2309-820-104)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Poly RIG 400HX
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel