Epos Impact D 30 USB ML EU

Manufacturer: EPOS
Epos Impact D 30 USB ML EU
from £188.87to £199.973 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Sleek design for a tidy desk
• Ideal for hot-desking with plug-and-play functionality
• Epos | Sennheiser IMPACT D 30 USB ML EU Stereo Headset Wireless
• Headset with on-ear design
• DECT CAT-iq technology for wireless connection
• Convertible design for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Impact D 30 USB ML EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT D 30 USB ML - EU 1000991
With premium audio performance and powerful wireless reach. your journey towards wireless freedom starts here. Keep desks tidy with a streamlined design ideal for hotdesking when agents need plug and play functionality at every workstation. Prioritize the customer experience with EPOS Voice™ technology that zooms in on the agent’s voice. The resulting crisp. clear calls. help them solve issues quickly and calmly throughout their working day. In today’s digital world. companies are more exposed than ever to hostile online threats. When it comes to the security of your data advanced security features. including protected pairing. guarantees no third parties are listening in on your call. With its double-sided wearing style for 100% focus and single connectivity to PC. the IMPACT D Series makes high quality wireless DECT headsets accessible to all.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.87
Shipping: Free
EPOS | SENNHEISER IMPACT D 30 USB ML - US 1000991
EPOS | SENNHEISER IMPACT D 30 USB ML - US, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Point of Sale (POS) Equipment > POS Hardware
prodImage
£195.85
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact D30 USB ML EU DECT Monaural Headset (1000991)
Epos Impact D30 USB ML EU DECT Monaural Headset (1000991), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.97 / Unit
Product Details
Sleek design for a tidy desk
Ideal for hot-desking with plug-and-play functionality
Epos | Sennheiser IMPACT D 30 USB ML EU Stereo Headset Wireless
Headset with on-ear design
DECT CAT-iq technology for wireless connection
Convertible design for flexible use

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Impact D 30 USB ML EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.15
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
£188.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
£187.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 USB-A MS Teams
£189.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£190.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
£190.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3F1AA)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
£191.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epos Impact D 30 USB ML EU
prodImage
£188.87
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£195.85
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel