Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max

Price History
• Compatible: Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
• Officially licensed Xbox gaming headset
• Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation, PC, and Nintendo Switch
• Lag-free, wireless 2.4 GHz connection
• Cooling gel-infused memory foam ear cushions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Stealth 700x MAX Wireless Xbox, PS5, PC Headset
What's Included- Turtle Beach Stealth 700x MAX Wireless Xbox, PS5, PC Headset Charging cable 12 Months Warranty Features- This...
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 2 Max Black Multiplatform Wireless 40+ Hour Battery Bluetooth Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile [Officially licensed for Xbox] 3582669
Maximum Compatibility - Officially licensed by Microsoft for Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One, and with the flip of a switch on the transmitter is also wirelessly compatible with PlayStation and PC. Maximum Game Time - Incredible, 40 plus hour battery lets you play for weeks on end without ever thinking of charging the battery. Superhuman Hearing Sound Setting - Turtle Beach exclusive Superhuman Hearing sound setting lets you hear subtle, game-changing sounds so you can live longer and win more. High-Performance Nanoclear Speakers - Refined internal acoustics house amplified Turtle Beach exclusive, 50mm Nanoclear speakers to produce realistic sound imaging. Game and Stay Connected with Bluetooth - Play mobile games, take calls, or listen to your own music simultaneously while gaming, with lightning-fast Bluetooth 5.1 Technology., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 2 Max Black Multiplatform Wi (Not Machine Spacific) TBS279002
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 2 Max Black Multiplatform Wi (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£179.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Officially licensed Xbox gaming headset
Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation, PC, and Nintendo Switch
Lag-free, wireless 2.4 GHz connection
Cooling gel-infused memory foam ear cushions
Headphones
Compatible:Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Recon 70N
£20.46
Turtle Beach Recon 70NCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£129.00
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PCCompare 8 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£23.32
Turtle Beach Recon 70 CamoCompare 20 Prices
Turtle Beach Ear Force XLa
£29.89
Turtle Beach Ear Force XLaCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4
£100.00
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Turtle Beach Recon 200Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Spark
£47.53
Turtle Beach Recon SparkCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 500
£42.20
Turtle Beach Recon 500Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Ear Force Recon 50X
£14.99
Turtle Beach Ear Force Recon 50XCompare 6 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 50
£14.87
Turtle Beach Recon 50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos Adapt 230
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
£104.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F2AA)
£106.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nacon RIG 800HS V2
£105.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02)
£96.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Barracuda
£105.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Poly Voyager Legend 50-M UC (AJ8V4AA)
£105.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£97.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager Legend 50 (AT9M9AA#ABB)
£105.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£179.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel