HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)

Price History
• Voyager 4320 UC Series: Wireless Bluetooth Headset
• Acoustic Fence Technology with 2 Microphones
• Up to 24 Hours Talk Time
• Range up to 50 m
• Native Microsoft Teams Experience
• Dual Noise Cancelling Microphone
• SoundGuard DIGITAL for Acoustic Hearing Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Westcoast Voyager 4320 M Wireless Headset Black Office Bluetooth Noise Canceling Teams USB 7Y211AA
Voyager 4320 M Wireless Headset Black Office Bluetooth Noise Canceling Teams USB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Voyager 4320-M Headset Wireless - USB Type-A Bluetooth Charging Stand - Black
Experience the ultimate in wireless freedom and professional-grade audio with the Poly Voyager 4320-M Headset. Engineered for productivity, this dual-ear Bluetooth headset connects via Bluetooth 5.2 with a 164 ft range or a secure USB-A connection for crystal-clear stereo sound and all-day comfort.Your voice is the star of every call. Advanced noise-canceling dual microphones with Poly Acoustic Fence Technology expertly filter out background noise, ensuring you are heard perfectly even in the busiest environments. Seamlessly connect the headset to multiple work devices—PC, laptop, or smartphone—with up to 24 hours of talk time. The included charging stand keeps you powered and organized.Certified for Microsoft Teams, this headset features a dedicated Teams button and an on-call indicator light for seamless collaboration. The complete package includes a travel pouch for ultimate portability, making the Voyager 4320-M the perfect, versatile headset for the modern professional.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320 Dual Ear USB-C Headset
Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth® wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
5 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320-M Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-A Bluetooth Charging stand Black 0100012714
PLANTRONICS POLY VOYAGER 4320 UC BLUETOOTH WIRELESS HEADSET - BLACK
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/USB-C BT700 PC Headset - Black 7738454
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Stay connected and move freely between your workspaces with the HP Poly Voyager 4320-M, a wireless headset built for people who need flexibility without compromising on call quality. Whether you're working from home, at the office, or switching between both, this headset gives you up to 50m of wireless range so you can step away from your desk without dropping a call. Acoustic Fence technology reduces background noise and keeps your voice clear, so you sound professional no matter where you are. Boost your productivity with up to 24 hours of talk time on a single charge, so you're covered for even the longest workdays. You can extend your talk time further by using the desktop charge stand or switching to corded USB mode when you need it. The adjustable headband keeps things comfortable during back-to-back meetings, and mute control lets you manage conversations effortlessly. It connects via Bluetooth or USB (USB-A and USB-C compatible), and the included BT700 adapter ensures a stable connection to your PC or mobile. 1.5m cable. USB connection. Noise cancelling. Mute control. Adjustable headset. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 197497011081.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
HP POLY Voyager 4320-M Wireless Headset - Black, Black 10290013
- Perfect for chatterboxes - get up to 24 hours of wireless talking time on this Poly Voyager headset - The indicator on the earcup lets people know when you're in a call so you won't get disturbed - The Bluetooth USB adapter gives you up to 50 m of range, so you won't be tethered to your desk - It's compatible with Poly Lens which lets you tweak your settings remotely from anywhere - Extend the battery life of your headset by using it corded - It's got a dedicated button for instant access and seamless connection to Microsoft Teams
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Headset +USB-C Cable +BT700 dongle 7Y211AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.07
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Headset +USB-C Cable +BT700 dongle 355659
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Its everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
prodImage
£228.66
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Headset +USB-C Cable +BT700 dongle 7Y211AA
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Headset +USB-C Cable +BT700 dongle, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Voyager 4320 UC Series: Wireless Bluetooth Headset
Acoustic Fence Technology with 2 Microphones
Up to 24 Hours Talk Time
Range up to 50 m
Native Microsoft Teams Experience
Dual Noise Cancelling Microphone
SoundGuard DIGITAL for Acoustic Hearing Protection

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,654.05
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
£104.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 230
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z31AA)
£105.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£107.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nacon RIG 800HS V2
£105.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£99.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE UC Stereo (6599-839-409)
£105.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 540D (783N7AA)
£103.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
princegb
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel