EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)

Price History
• EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT SDW 5016T
• FlexFit, Super-Wideband Technology
• Suitable for Office & Stationery
• DECT USB PHONE DONGLE EU/UK/AUS
• On-Ear, convertible, wireless, wired
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS. 3-in-1 DECT system USB Phone w. Don 1001035
Single-sided. wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity and three wearing styles. for professionals using PC/softphone. desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio and a two microphone noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution. For the evolving modern workplace. the IMPACT SDW 5016T provides superior sound. multi-device usability. excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction. The IMPACT 5000T is a flexible. future-proof Microsoft Teams Certified DECT headset solution that meets the Microsoft Teams Open Office specifications. It delivers a secure. intuitive. and smooth Teams experience. with premium audio. powerful wireless reach and a streamlined. clean design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£237.56
Shipping: Free
EPOS Impact SDW 5016T EU/UK/AUS 1001035>>EPOS
1001035
prodImage
£316.77
Shipping: Free
EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS
EPOSDECTHeadsetIMPACTSDW5016T-EU/UK/AUS
prodImage
£483.76
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Business EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/ NEW 507014
Headsets Business EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/ NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£520.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS DECT Headset IMPACT SDW 5016T
FlexFit, Super-Wideband Technology
Suitable for Office & Stationery
DECT USB PHONE DONGLE EU/UK/AUS
On-Ear, convertible, wireless, wired

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£183.76
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£90.00
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
£238.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station PS4
£235.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 330 Pro
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Kithara
£240.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Astro A50 Wireless + Base Station Xbox One
£255.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
£231.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless X
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 300 Pro
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
prodImage
£237.56
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£316.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£483.76
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£520.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel