EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)

Price History
• Epos IMPACT SDW 5036 EU/UK/AUS
• Wireless Headset System
• Recommended for Office/Call Center Use
• Headphones Frequency Response: 50 11500 Hz
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epos Impact SDW 5036 EU UK AUS Monoaural DECT Headset Extended Battery Life 1001025
Epos Impact SDW 5036 EU UK AUS Monoaural DECT Headset Extended Battery Life, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS. Single-Sided DECT Headset 1001025
Single-sided. wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity for professionals using PC/softphone. desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio and a noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution. Empower your workforce with a headset that boosts productivity by creating focus. For the evolving modern workplace. the IMPACT SDW 5036 provides superior sound. multi-device usability. excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£253.37
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS Single-Sided DECT Headset 422141
Single-sided wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity for professionals using PC/softphone desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio and a noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution. Empower your workforce with a headset that boosts productivity by creating focus. For the evolving modern workplace the IMPACT SDW 5036 provides superior sound multi-device usability excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction.
prodImage
£303.21
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS - Professional Wireless DECT Headset, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Certified, Flexible Connectivity, Extended Battery Life
ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Offers consistent comfort with soft leatherette ear pads and multiple wearing styles, enhancing efficiency and well-being​​ SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND QUALITY: Features super wideband audio and advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for clear communication​​ TOTAL FLEXIBILITY: Flexible headset that pairs easily with all devices, boasting an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft​​ ENHANCED SECURITY: Includes Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification for secure business calls​​ EXTENDED TALK TIME AND FAST CHARGING: Up to 14 hours of talk time in narrowband mode and fast charging capabilities, with 50% battery charge in just 30 minutes​​
prodImage
£326.14
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5036 EU/UK/AUS Monoaural DECT Headset (1001025)
Epos Impact SDW 5036 EU/UK/AUS Monoaural DECT Headset (1001025), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£343.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £343.17 / Unit
Product Details
Epos IMPACT SDW 5036 EU/UK/AUS
Wireless Headset System
Recommended for Office/Call Center Use
Headphones Frequency Response: 50 11500 Hz
Weight: 100 g

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£183.76
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£90.00
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless X
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016T - EU/UK/AUS (1001035)
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320-M Office (8D3J6AA)
£185.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 950
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063 - EU/UK/AUS (1001017)
£231.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 55 UC Mono USB-A (9553-415-111)
£189.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Wireless P
£225.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
£261.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 7320 Office (8D3F7AA)
£235.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)
gotechstore
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£303.21
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£326.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel