EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)

Price History
• Bilateral DECT Headset
• Recommended use for office/call center
• Product color: black
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS. Double-Sided DECT Headset 1001026
Double-sided. wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity for professionals using PC/softphone. desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio and a noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution. Empower your workforce with a headset that boosts productivity by creating focus. For the evolving modern workplace. the IMPACT SDW 5066 provides superior sound. multi-device usability. excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£261.73
Shipping: Free
EPOS SDW 5066 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Dual-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Focus and Superior Sound in Professional Settings B0C4ZRVM6K
ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT - Offers soft leatherette ear pads and multiple wearing styles for consistent comfort and well-being, enhancing work efficiency​​ INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY AND FOCUS - Features a clear busy light, noise-dampening ear pads, and easy call management for improved concentration​ EXPERIENCE SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND - Provides super wideband and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity TOTAL FLEXIBILITY FOR USERS - Flexible headset that pairs easily with all devices, offering an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft for versatile use ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS - Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification for secure communication
prodImage
£263.76
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS Double-Sided DECT Headset 340437
Double-sided wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity for professionals using multiple devices including PC/softphone desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio noise-cancelling system and stereo sound offer a superior audio solution. Experience superior EPOS sound Super wideband audio exceptional stereo performance and unique noise-cancelling system for clear speech in noisy offices Empower your people with total flexibility One flexible headset that pairs easily to all devices with extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft Increase productivity and create focus With clear busy light noise dampening ear pads and easy call management
prodImage
£317.84
Shipping: Free
EPOS SDW 5066 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Dual-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Focus and Superior Sound in Professional Settings WC_1001026
ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT - Offers soft leatherette ear pads and multiple wearing styles for consistent comfort and well-being, enhancing work efficiency​​ INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY AND FOCUS - Features a clear busy light, noise-dampening ear pads, and easy call management for improved concentration​ EXPERIENCE SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND - Provides super wideband and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity TOTAL FLEXIBILITY FOR USERS - Flexible headset that pairs easily with all devices, offering an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft for versatile use ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS - Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification for secure communication
prodImage
£339.44
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5066 EU/UK/AUS DECT Headset (1001026)
Epos Impact SDW 5066 EU/UK/AUS DECT Headset (1001026), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£360.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £360.17 / Unit
EPOS SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS
SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS
prodImage
£424.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS SDW 5066 EU/UK/AUS - Premium Dual-Sided Wireless DECT Headset for Enhanced Focus and Superior Sound in Professional Settings 1001026>>EPOS
ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT - Offers soft leatherette ear pads and multiple wearing styles for consistent comfort and well-being, enhancing work efficiency​​ INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY AND FOCUS - Features a clear busy light, noise-dampening ear pads, and easy call management for improved concentration​ EXPERIENCE SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND - Provides super wideband and an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for exceptional speech clarity TOTAL FLEXIBILITY FOR USERS - Flexible headset that pairs easily with all devices, offering an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft for versatile use ENHANCED SECURITY FOR CALLS - Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification for secure communication
prodImage
£347.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bilateral DECT Headset
Recommended use for office/call center
Product color: black
Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£183.76
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£90.00
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
£261.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Headset Mono H820e
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
£254.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£263.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)
£264.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£212.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU (1000533)
£266.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
£249.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033T - EU/UK/AUS (1001031)
£203.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJP
£248.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
prodImage
£261.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£263.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.84
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£339.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel