EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)

Price History
• EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 Single-Sided Headset System
• On-ear, convertible, DECT, wireless
• Recommended use: Office/Call Center
• Headphone frequency response: 100 11000 Hz
• Weight: 58 g
• Product color: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS. Single-Sided DECT Headset 1001024
Single-sided. wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity and three wearing styles. for professionals using PC/softphone. desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio and a two microphone noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution. Empower your workforce with a headset that boosts productivity by creating focus. For the evolving modern workplace. the IMPACT SDW 5016 provides superior sound. multi-device usability. excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£254.19
Shipping: Free
EPos Impact SDW 5016 EU/UK/AUS Monaural DECT Headset (1001024)
EPos Impact SDW 5016 EU/UK/AUS Monaural DECT Headset (1001024), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£327.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £327.67 / Unit
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS Single-Sided DECT Headset 421655
Single-sided wireless DECT headset with triple connectivity and three wearing styles for professionals using PC/softphone desk phone and mobile. Super wideband audio and a two microphone noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution. Empower your workforce with a headset that boosts productivity by creating focus. For the evolving modern workplace the IMPACT SDW 5016 provides superior sound multi-device usability excellent comfort and seamless customer interaction.
prodImage
£328.78
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5016, Einseitiges kabelloses DECT-Headset Triple-Konnektivität, Noise Cancelling System, Optimiert für 1001024>>EPOS
1001024
prodImage
£348.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 Single-Sided Headset System
On-ear, convertible, DECT, wireless
Recommended use: Office/Call Center
Headphone frequency response: 100 11000 Hz
Weight: 58 g
Product color: Black

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
£249.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Astro A50 X
£249.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B3AA)
£192.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II-KJP
£248.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Wireless Headset Mono H820e
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£212.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
£247.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5033T - EU/UK/AUS (1001031)
£203.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
£261.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
prodImage
£254.19
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£327.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £327.67 / Unit
prodImage
£328.78
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£348.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel