Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)

Price History
• Up to 18 hours battery life
• Up to 30 meters Bluetooth range
• Connect with up to two devices simultaneously
• Up to 12 hours battery life for fewer interruptions during online meetings
• Compatible with unified communications platforms such as Google Meet, Zoom, Avaya, Unify, Cisco, and more
• Product type: Headset Bluetooth wireless USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve 75 SE - UC Stereo with Charging Stand 7599-848-199
The Evolve 75 is a wireless headset with superior active noise-cancellation and integrated busylight to enhance your productivity. Dual connectivity to two Bluetooth® devices allows you to take calls and listen to music from the same headset. giving you extra freedom to move 30m away from your smartphone and/or PC.Engineered for concentration in the office. the Evolve 75 is a wireless premium headset for professionals who want to avoid disruptive noise – and need mobility around the workspace. Move up to 30m away from your connected device. all-day comfort. an integrated busylight and certified for Skype for Business. Cisco and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£264.75
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 75 SE - UC Stereo with Charging Stand 322260
The Evolve 75 is a wireless headset with superior active noise-cancellation and integrated busylight to enhance your productivity. Dual connectivity to two Bluetooth devices allows you to take calls and listen to music from the same headset giving you extra freedom to move 30 m away from your smartphone and/or PC.N/AN/AEngineered for concentration in the office the Evolve 75 is a wireless premium headset for professionals who want to avoid disruptive noise and need mobility around the workspace. Move up to 30 m away from your connected device all-day comfort an integrated busylight and certified for Skype for Business Cisco and more.
prodImage
£294.26
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 75 SE Wireless Stereo Bluetooth Headset with Noise-Cancelling Mic, Active Noise Cancellation & Charging Stand - Certified for Google Meet, Zoom and all other leading platforms - Black 7599-848-199>>Jabra
Hands-free: Roam whilst on a call with a range of up to 30 metres wireless connection from your laptop, mobile phone and tablet - Stay connected to 2 devices at once with Dual Connectivity Stay focused: The Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) suppresses ambient noises for optimal concentration levels and thanks to the noise-cancelling microphone, you enjoy high-quality calls Minimise disruptions: With up to 18 hrs of battery life and an integrated red LED Busylight to signal when you are on a call, keeping interruptions to a minimum during online meetings Ideal for collaborating: Our headset is fully compatible with Unified Communications platforms such as Google Meet, Zoom, Avaya, Unify, Cisco and more. Comes with a charging stand In the box: Jabra Evolve 75 SE Wireless Stereo Headset with Link 380 USB-A Adapter, USB Charging Cable, Charging Stand, Protective Travel Case and Safety Leaflet - Weight: 177g / 6.25oz - Black
prodImage
£356.08
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 75 SE Wireless Stereo Bluetooth Headset with Noise-Cancelling Mic, Active Noise Cancellation & Charging Stand - Certified for Google Meet, Zoom and all other leading platforms - Black UK_7599-848-199
Hands-free: Roam whilst on a call with a range of up to 30 metres wireless connection from your laptop, mobile phone and tablet - Stay connected to 2 devices at once with Dual Connectivity Stay focused: The Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) suppresses ambient noises for optimal concentration levels and thanks to the noise-cancelling microphone, you enjoy high-quality calls Minimise disruptions: With up to 18 hrs of battery life and an integrated red LED Busylight to signal when you are on a call, keeping interruptions to a minimum during online meetings Ideal for collaborating: Our headset is fully compatible with Unified Communications platforms such as Google Meet, Zoom, Avaya, Unify, Cisco and more. Comes with a charging stand In the box: Jabra Evolve 75 SE Wireless Stereo Headset with Link 380 USB-A Adapter, USB Charging Cable, Charging Stand, Protective Travel Case and Safety Leaflet - Weight: 177g / 6.25oz - Black
prodImage
£358.77
Shipping: Free
Jabra 7599-848-199 Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo -
Jabra 7599-848-199 Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£423.95
Shipping: Free
JABRA EVOLVE 75 SE LINK 380A UC
prodImage
£673.21
£679.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Up to 18 hours battery life
Up to 30 meters Bluetooth range
Connect with up to two devices simultaneously
Up to 12 hours battery life for fewer interruptions during online meetings
Compatible with unified communications platforms such as Google Meet, Zoom, Avaya, Unify, Cisco, and more
Product type: Headset Bluetooth wireless USB

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£263.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT DW Pro 1 ML - EU (1000533)
£266.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036 - EU/UK/AUS (1001025)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066T (1001039)
£261.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Wireless Headset Mono H820e
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
£261.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 300 Pro
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5036T - EU/UK/AUS (1001037)
£249.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
£254.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Astro A50 X
£249.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)
prodImage
£264.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.26
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£356.08
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£358.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel