Poly EncorePro HW540

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly EncorePro HW540
from £69.00to £111.554 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly EncorePro HW540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics Encorepro HW540 Headset 88828-02New
Encorepro HW540 Headset - Plantronic Plantronic - 88828-02 Pack of:1 model no.52639 Higher-quality wideband audio meets offi cial TIA920A standards and noise-cancelling microphone help raise the standard of phone conversations Soft, luxurious ear cushions for excellent audio quality, while providing all day comfort The new design is extremely light, offering users a more discrete headset and improved comfort for longer calls
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Encorepro HW540 Headset 000519 New 88828-02
Encorepro HW540 Headset - Plantronic Plantronic - 88828-02 Pack of:1 model no.52639 Higher-quality wideband audio meets offi cial TIA920A standards and noise-cancelling microphone help raise the standard of phone conversations Soft, luxurious ear cushions for excellent audio quality, while providing all day comfort The new design is extremely light, offering users a more discrete headset and improved comfort for longer calls
prodImage
£78.13
£84.08
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Poly Plantronics 88828-02 EncorePro HW530. Convertible
Plantronics 88828-02 EncorePro HW530. Convertible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 88828-02 EncorePro HW530. Convertible
Plantronics 88828-02 EncorePro HW530. Convertible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:32 g
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Noise Cancelling:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Poly EncorePro HW540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-ACompare 9 Prices
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly DA45 USB
£37.95
Poly DA45 USBCompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 628
£34.89
Poly Audio 628Compare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire C320
£36.00
Poly Blackwire C320Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW530
£108.79
Poly EncorePro HW530Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£69.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless
£69.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT
£69.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly EncorePro HW540
Direct Headsets
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
metropolis media
prodImage
£78.13
Shipping: £5.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel