HyperX Cloud Stinger Core

• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PS4, Switch, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£30.67
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Accessory House HyperX Cloud Mix & Stinger Core Compatible Ear Pads - Premium Black AHG-CLOUD-MIX-PU
HyperX Cloud Mix & Stinger Core Compatible Ear Pads - Premium Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core - Official Licensed for Xbox, Gaming Headset with In- EX8HYHXHSCSCXBK
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core - Official Licensed for Xbox, Gaming Headset with In-, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Console Gaming Headset , black
Designed for console gaming Optimised for comfort and convenience Immersive in-game audio Two-year warranty and free tech support
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Console Gaming Headset - Black/Green (Xbox One)
Official Xbox licensed Headset Lightweight Headset with 90 rotating ear cups Immersive In-Game audio Signature HyperX Comfort Durable, adjustable...
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core ‐ Console Gaming Headset, Compatible with PS5, PS4, PS4 Pro and PC 7898621479243_B07BB3PYD8_EXP_10JUL26_FR
Designed for console gaming Optimised for comfort and convenience Immersive in‐game audio Compatible with PS5, PS4, PS4 Pro and PC
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:215 g
Headphones
Compatible:PS4, Switch, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:16 Ω
Sound Pressure :98 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.3 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud III
£52.49
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 28 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 16 Prices
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 23 Prices
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.19
HyperX Cloud III SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2 S
£125.99
HyperX QuadCast 2 SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£103.17
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 5 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£47.00
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 8 Prices
HyperX CloudX Stinger
£70.00
HyperX CloudX StingerCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£119.99
HyperX Cloud Core II WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Skirmish
£22.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 230
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£23.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini Wireless
£26.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Conceptronic POLONA01B
£21.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
4Gamers PRO4-40
£23.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly RIG 400HS
£21.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core
az-bargain
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel