Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
from £23.93to £23.994 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• Gaming headphones specially designed for Nintendo Switch
• 40 mm drivers for rich bass and clear highs
• Ultralight and virtually indestructible frame
• Padded ear cups and headband for high wearing comfort
• Discreet, retractable boom microphone for clear communication
• Integrated volume and mute controls in the cable
• Dimensions: Weight 233 g, adjustable headband in 3 variations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gaming Headset RIG 300 Pro HN Black for Switch/Consoles/PC/Mac and Mobiles CENNSAEOTBBN00921
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
Gaming Headset RIG 300 Pro HN Black for Switch/Consoles/PC/Mac and Mobiles CENNSAEOTBBN00921
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
Nacon RIG 300 PRO HN Wired Headset - Black
Experience the perfect fusion of high-performance audio and legendary comfort with the Nacon RIG 300 PRO HN Wired Headset. This triumphant return of the iconic RIG series is completely re-engineered for marathon gaming sessions, weighing a mere 233 grams. Its ultra-lightweight, durable polymer frame and oversized memory foam ear cushions envelop your ears, creating a sanctuary of passive noise isolation without uncomfortable clamping force.Precision-tuned 40mm drivers deliver a rich, immersive soundscape, from powerful bass to crystal-clear highs, ensuring you catch every footstep and explosion. Communication is effortless with the flip-to-mute boom microphone that automatically silences when folded up. Designed for universal compatibility, its 3.5mm jack plugs directly into Nintendo Switch, PlayStation, Xbox, PC, and mobile devices. Complete with in-line audio controls, the RIG 300 PRO HN offers uncompromising quality and enduring comfort without the premium price.
2 days
prodImage
£23.93
£27.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NACON Rig 300 PRO HN Black Wired Headset Nintendo Switch / PS4 / PS5 / Xbox / PC - NEW
Rig 300 PRO HN Black Wired Headset Nintendo Switch / PS4 / PS5 / Xbox / PC - NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headphones specially designed for Nintendo Switch
40 mm drivers for rich bass and clear highs
Ultralight and virtually indestructible frame
Padded ear cups and headband for high wearing comfort
Discreet, retractable boom microphone for clear communication
Integrated volume and mute controls in the cable
Dimensions: Weight 233 g, adjustable headband in 3 variations

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon GH-100ST
£21.94
Nacon GH-100STCompare 1 Prices
Nacon PS4 streaming microphone
£69.00
Nacon PS4 streaming microphoneCompare 1 Prices
Nacon ST-200 Streaming
£59.67
Nacon ST-200 StreamingCompare 1 Prices
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS
£132.49
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HSCompare 4 Prices
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS
£64.99
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HSCompare 2 Prices
Nacon RIG 700HS
£65.65
Nacon RIG 700HSCompare 3 Prices
Nacon RIG 800HS V2
£121.65
Nacon RIG 800HS V2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-C
£23.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2
£23.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
4Gamers PRO4-40
£24.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Conceptronic POLONA01B
£24.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech H570e USB Headset Mono
£23.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly RIG 400HS
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 100
£24.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative HS-230
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: £3.99
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel