Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS
from £64.99to £70.992 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• Nacon RIG 600 PRO HS Headphones with Microphone
• Dimensions: 20.05 x 16.27 x 12.2 cm
• Dual-Mode Wireless: 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.1
• Weight: 240 g
• Gaming Audio for PlayStation, PC, Nintendo Switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nacon RIG 600 Pro HS Headset PC/Xbox/PS4/PS5/Switch Wireless Gaming Black SFP3665962019520
Headphones with Microphone Nacon
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nacon Rig 600 PRO HS Black Wireless Gaming Headset PS4 / PS5 / Nintendo Switch
Nacon Rig 600 PRO HS Black Wireless Gaming Headset PS4 / PS5 / Nintendo Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nacon RIG 600 PRO HS Headphones with Microphone
Dimensions: 20.05 x 16.27 x 12.2 cm
Dual-Mode Wireless: 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.1
Weight: 240 g
Gaming Audio for PlayStation, PC, Nintendo Switch

Price History

1M
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon GH-100ST
£21.94
Nacon GH-100STCompare 1 Prices
Nacon PS4 streaming microphone
£69.00
Nacon PS4 streaming microphoneCompare 1 Prices
Nacon ST-200 Streaming
£59.67
Nacon ST-200 StreamingCompare 1 Prices
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS
£132.49
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HSCompare 4 Prices
Nacon RIG 700HS
£65.65
Nacon RIG 700HSCompare 3 Prices
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
£23.93
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HNCompare 4 Prices
Nacon RIG 800HS V2
£121.65
Nacon RIG 800HS V2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken V4 X
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Kaira Pro HyperSpeed
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager Legend 30 (AV4P5AA)
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Zone 305
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Prime
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£64.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS
Fuzion
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel