JBL Quantum 200

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum 200
from £24.99to £37.755 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New: JBL Quantum 200 Wired Gaming Headphones - Black
New: JBL Quantum 200 Wired Gaming Headphones - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
JBL Quantum 200 Genuine Gaming Headset – Black PC Xbox PS5 MAC SWITCH VR 🎁🎄
JBL Quantum 200 Genuine Gaming Headset – Black PC Xbox PS5 MAC SWITCH VR 🎁🎄, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 200, Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset, JBL QuantumSOUND Signature, 50mm, Flip-Up Boom Mic, Memory Foam, Windows Sonic, 3.5mm, Black B083X3G4Y1
Sound is Survival: From the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games, to engaging in epic MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 200 amplifies every victory on PC, Mac, Xbox, PlayStation and Nintendo Switch JBL Sound: Featuring JBL Quantum Sound Signature which is engineered for accuracy and delivers immersive gaming audio for a competitive edge, so users never miss a step, shot or jump during gameplay Voice-Focus Microphone: The detachable boom microphone with echo cancelling technology, allows users to focus on their teammates' voice rather than background noise, for crystal-clear communication All-Day Comfort: Memory foam ear cushions on the JBL Quantum 200 gaming headset are covered in soft PU leather, providing comfort for marathon sessions, with a 3.5 mm and PC splitter connections All-Platform Compatibility: JBL Quantum 200 wired over-ear gaming headset with flip-up boom mic, compatible with PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox X, S and One, Mac, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Quantum 200 Gaming Headset – Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
JBL Quantum 200 Gaming Headset – Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Harman JBL Quantum 200 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone, Multi-Platform, B
JBL Quantum 200 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone, Multi-Platform, B, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:245 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :100 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
JBL Quantum StreamCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative HS-720 V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 100X
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
£23.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 100
£24.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Conceptronic POLONA01B
£24.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
4Gamers PRO4-40
£24.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-A
£25.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Raptor H3
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Quantum 200
tynebargains-sk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
omg-bargains
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel