EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS (1001022)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS (1001022)
from £373.38to £507.122 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• All-day wearing comfort with soft synthetic leather ear cushions and various wearing styles
• Increased productivity and focus through clear busy indicators and noise-canceling ear cushions
• Superior EPOS sound quality with super-wideband audio and dual-microphone noise cancellation system
• Total flexibility with long-range wireless connection up to 180 m
• Enhanced security with protected pairing and DECT security certification
• Headset system with DECT connectivity and wireless connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS (1001022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS. Single-Sided DECT Headset 1001022
Single-sided. wireless DECT headset with dual connectivity for professionals using PC/softphone and desk phone. Super wideband audio and a unique two microphone noise-cancelling system create this superior audio solution.Experience superior EPOS soundSuper wideband audio and unique two microphone noise-cancelling system for clear speech in noisy officesEmpower your people with total flexibilityOne flexible headset that pairs easily to two devices with extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ftIncrease productivity and create focusWith clear busy light. noise dampening ear pad and easy call management
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£373.38
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS - Advanced Wireless DECT Headset, UC Optimized, Flexible Connectivity, Superior Sound Quality, Extended Talk Time 5300470
ALL-DAY WEARING COMFORT: Soft leatherette ear pads and multiple wearing styles offer consistent comfort and well-being, enhancing efficiency for prolonged use​​ INCREASE PRODUCTIVITY AND FOCUS: Features clear busy light, noise dampening ear pads, and easy call management, perfect for focused work in busy environments​​ SUPERIOR EPOS SOUND QUALITY: Experience super wideband audio with an advanced two-microphone noise-cancelling system, meeting Teams Open Office specifications for clear, natural sound​​ TOTAL FLEXIBILITY WITH EXTENSIVE RANGE: Flexible headset pairs easily with all devices, providing an extensive wireless range up to 180 m/590 ft for freedom of movement​​ ENHANCED SECURITY: Equipped with Protected Pairing, 128-bit authentication, and DECT Security certification to ensure secure communication​​
prodImage
£507.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-day wearing comfort with soft synthetic leather ear cushions and various wearing styles
Increased productivity and focus through clear busy indicators and noise-canceling ear cushions
Superior EPOS sound quality with super-wideband audio and dual-microphone noise cancellation system
Total flexibility with long-range wireless connection up to 180 m
Enhanced security with protected pairing and DECT security certification
Headset system with DECT connectivity and wireless connection

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS (1001022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£253.02
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro Omni
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5066 - EU/UK/AUS (1001026)
£401.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audeze Maxwell 2 PlayStation
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Tiamat 7.1 V2
£317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5065 - EU/UK/AUS (1001023)
£309.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audeze Maxwell 2 XBox
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 75 SE Convertible (9655-583-111)
£438.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V4 Pro
£304.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 SE UC Stereo (7599-848-199)
£300.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5016 - EU/UK/AUS (1001024)
£299.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5035 - EU/UK/AUS (1001022)
prodImage
£373.38
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£507.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel