Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C black (14208-32)

Price History
• USB-C to USB-C cable
• 1.2 m long
• Suitable for charging the Jabra Evolve2 headset
• Compatible with devices featuring a USB-C port
• 24-pin USB-C to 24-pin USB-C
• Length: 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C black (14208-32)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 USB Cable USB-C to USB-C - Black 14208-32
USB-A or USB-C to USB-C cable. Connect and charge your Jabra USB-C wireless headset from a USB-A or USB-C enabled device.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 USB Cable USB-C to USB-C for Evolve2 Headsets – 1.2m and Black JAB02333
Full power for your headphones: Keep your availability level at 100% by charging between usage Safe and reliable: Provides a constant conductivity and stable charging current, prevents your devices from damages due to over-current Stylish and durable: Choose the cable colour fitting your headset – ideal for office, home or business travel use. Easy usage: Simply plug the cable in the USB slot of your computer and connect to your headset or charger – the practical length allows for a variety of placements while charging Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 USB Cable USB-C to USB-C, 1.2m, Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 USB Cable USB-C to USB-C for Evolve2 Headsets – 1.2m and Black 14208-32>>Jabra
Full power for your headphones: Keep your availability level at 100% by charging between usage Safe and reliable: Provides a constant conductivity and stable charging current, prevents your devices from damages due to over-current Stylish and durable: Choose the cable colour fitting your headset – ideal for office, home or business travel use. Easy usage: Simply plug the cable in the USB slot of your computer and connect to your headset or charger – the practical length allows for a variety of placements while charging Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 USB Cable USB-C to USB-C, 1.2m, Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 USB Cable USB-C to USB-C - Black 452312
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-C cable
1.2 m long
Suitable for charging the Jabra Evolve2 headset
Compatible with devices featuring a USB-C port
24-pin USB-C to 24-pin USB-C
Length: 1.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C black (14208-32)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
£35.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 (519T1AA)
£35.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Yealink UH37 Mono UC USB-A (1308108)
£30.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Chat USB
£36.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-A
£33.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-C black (14208-32)
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£43.91
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel