Logitech Zone 305 Teams with Receiver (981-001451)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Zone 305 Teams with Receiver (981-001451)
from £87.47to £131.295 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Lightweight headset weighing 122 g
• Bluetooth 5.3 with a range of 30 m
• Dual microphone with noise cancellation
• 30 mm drivers for clear calls
• Up to 20 hours of battery life
• USB-C to USB-A adapter included
• Recycled material (55 %)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone 305 Teams with Receiver (981-001451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Zone 305 981-001451
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone 305 Wireless Over-The-Head On-Ear Stereo Headset Midnight Black Mi 981-001451
Logitech Zone 305 Wireless Over-The-Head On-Ear Stereo Headset Midnight Black Mi, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Two-Way Radio Parts & Accessories > Two-Way Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£90.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone 305 for Business, Wireless Bluetooth Headset with Microphone, for Microsoft Teams, Compatible With Windows, Mac, Chrome, Linux, iOS, iPadOS, Android - Black B0D4QH7XXZ
Certified for business: Zone 305 is certified for Microsoft Teams, Works With Chromebook, and works with popular video applications. Built for Mass Deployment: This wireless headset for work is priced for mass deployment and can be easily deployed to employees via Logitech Sync (6), enabling device usage monitoring and firmware updates Clear Voice: The dual noise-cancelling mics on the flip-to-mute boom combined with a custom-designed noise suppression algorithm ensure the user’s voice is captured clearly Great Audio: The embedded 30mm customised dynamic audio drivers on this Logitech wireless headset with microphone deliver great sound quality for video conferencing, calls and more Lightweight Comfort: Weighing just 122g, this business headset has a light and pleasant fit; padded headband and earcups provide all-day comfort Wireless Freedom: Move freely while you work; stay reliably connected to 2 devices with up to 30-metre wireless range (2) Long Battery Life: Get up to 20 hours of listening time and 16 hours of talk time on a full charge; a 5-minute quick charge gives you up to 1 hour of talk time (1) A Design Choice You Can Feel Good About: Made with 55% post-consumer recycled plastic (3); extend the product life with replaceable earpads
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Zone 305 981-001451
Logitech Zone 305, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Zone 305 for Business, Wireless Bluetooth Headset With Microphone, for Logitech Zone 300 wireless headset
Logitech Zone 305 for Business, Wireless Bluetooth Headset With Microphone, for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£131.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight headset weighing 122 g
Bluetooth 5.3 with a range of 30 m
Dual microphone with noise cancellation
30 mm drivers for clear calls
Up to 20 hours of battery life
USB-C to USB-A adapter included
Recycled material (55 %)

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Zone 305 Teams with Receiver (981-001451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 23 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 13 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 2 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 50 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly EncorePro 515 M (783R1AA)
£87.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair HS65 Wireless
£87.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£87.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Mono (9553-450-111)
£80.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 600 Gen2 Max (Xbox)
£88.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech Zone 305 Teams with Receiver (981-001451)
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel