Corsair HS65 Wireless

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair HS65 Wireless
from £87.77to £134.985 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Gaming headset with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
• Frequency range 20 20000 Hz, sensitivity 114 dB
• 50 mm neodymium drivers, memory foam ear cushions
• Audio 7.1 surround sound on PC and Mac
• Wireless with 24-hour battery life, USB-C charging
• Microphone with 100 10000 Hz, omnidirectional pickup
• Lightweight design (275 g), Dolby Audio, iCUE control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair HS65 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR Wireless Gaming Headset HS65 Dolby 7.1 PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile Carbon CA-9011285-EU2
CORSAIR Wireless Gaming Headset HS65 Dolby 7.1 PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile Carbon, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.77 / Unit
Corsair HS65 WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth - Dolby Audio 7.1 - Omni-Directional Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile - White B0CJ9D3QGL
Low-Latency 2.4Ghz Wireless or Bluetooth: Enjoy high-quality audio without the wire, featuring a range of up to 50ft and up to 24 hours of battery life, plus Bluetooth support for mobile devices and more. Aluminium Reinforced Construction and All-Day Comfort: A mesh grill ear cup design and an adjustable headband with aluminium-reinforced construction provide lightweight durability, while adjustable leatherette memory foam ear cups with soft fabric provide a comfortable fit through hours of gameplay. Sonarworks SoundID Technology: Sonarworks SoundID technology for personalised sound control that tailors your headset settings to your personal audio tastes on PC and Mac. Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound on PC and Mac: Enables a multi-channel audio experience on PC, putting you right in the middle of your game, plus support for Sony Tempest 3D audio on PS5. Great Gaming Audio: High-quality, custom-tuned 50mm neodymium audio drivers deliver excellent sound with the range needed to hear everything on the battlefield.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS65 WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth - Dolby Audio 7.1 - Omni-Directional Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile - Carbon
prodImage
£104.51
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR HS65 Headset, Carbon, Dolby 7.1 Surround, 50mm Neodymium Drivers, Wirele CA-9011285-EU2
CORSAIR HS65 Headset, Carbon, Dolby 7.1 Surround, 50mm Neodymium Drivers, Wirele, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS65 Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White CA-9011286-EU2
LOW-LATENCY WIRELESS CONNECTIVITYEnjoy high-quality audio without the wire. featuring a range of up to 50ft. plus Bluetooth®support for mobile devices and more.SOUND PERFECTED FOR YOUGet the best listening experience in gaming and music on HS65 WIRELESS with SoundID from Sonarworks. Integrated into CORSAIR iCUE. SoundID customizes the headset’s audio profile to fit your unique hearing preferences. No more messing with complex sliders – simply take an quick preference test to create your perfect sound profile.READY TO GAMEThe HS65 WIRELESS is made for long-lasting comfort. reinforced with aluminum construction and details for a quality look and feel while weighing in at only 275g.ALL-DAY AUDIOUp to 24 hours of battery life. and just 15 minutes of charging provides 6 hours of play.PREMIUM MADEDurable metal construction with an adjustable headband and breathable leatherette memory foam ear cups.INTUITIVE CONTROLEffortlessly switch between 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth® at the press of a button.IMMERSIVE SOUNDDolby® Audio 7.1 surround sound along with custom-tuned 50mm neodymium audio drivers deliver excellent sound quality and range needed to hear everything on the battlefield.CRYSTAL-CLEAR COMMUNICATIONAccurately capture your calls and commands with terrific clarity thanks to an omni-directional microphone with a convenient flip-to-mute function.EFFORTLESS CONTROLPowerful CORSAIR iCUE software enables custom audio equalizer settings. 7.1 surround sound. and more.UNITE YOUR SETUPCORSAIR iCUE software brings your entire setup together. creating a fully immersive ecosystem with intuitive control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
Frequency range 20 20000 Hz, sensitivity 114 dB
50 mm neodymium drivers, memory foam ear cushions
Audio 7.1 surround sound on PC and Mac
Wireless with 24-hour battery life, USB-C charging
Microphone with 100 10000 Hz, omnidirectional pickup
Lightweight design (275 g), Dolby Audio, iCUE control

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair HS65 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Corsair Virtuoso RGB WirelessCompare 2 Prices
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Corsair HS80 Max WirelessCompare 16 Prices
Corsair HS80 RGB Wireless
£99.99
Corsair HS80 RGB WirelessCompare 12 Prices
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Corsair HS65 SurroundCompare 7 Prices
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
£89.50
Corsair HS80 RGB USBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless
£93.77
Corsair Void RGB ELITE WirelessCompare 3 Prices
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£74.99
Corsair VOID Wireless V2Compare 14 Prices
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£39.99
Corsair HS55 StereoCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Corsair Virtuoso ProCompare 4 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Corsair Virtuoso Max WirelessCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£87.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 515 M (783R1AA)
£87.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Zone 305 UC (981-001453)
£87.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£81.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Corsair HS65 Wireless
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.77 / Unit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.51
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel