Corsair HS80 RGB USB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
from £89.50to £189.8615 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB, USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 116 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast Quality Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC - Black OJ-X81K-ZO7N
Live the Game: The HS80 RGB USB merges iconic CORSAIR design, superb sound, and trusted build quality Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound: Brings your game to life, putting you directly in the middle of the action Catch Every Sound: From a faint whisper to a resonating blast, a pair of custom-tuned 50mm high-density neodymium audio drivers deliver sound in exquisite detail with a massive frequency range of 20Hz-40,000Hz Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Equipped with memory foam earpads with a breathable microfiber cloth exterior and a stress-free adjustable floating headband design Broadcast-Grade Omni-Directional Microphone: Captures your voice with the utmost clarity, with a flip-up mute function and a built-in LED mute indicator High-Fidelity 24bit/96kHz Sound: Experience true high-fidelity audio over a USB wired connection
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast Quality Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC - White 20/02/26-42.82- uk
Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound: Brings your game to life, putting you directly in the middle of the action. Catch Every Sound: From a faint whisper to a resonating blast, a pair of custom-tuned 50mm high-density neodymium audio drivers deliver sound in exquisite detail with a massive frequency range of 20Hz-40,000Hz. Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Equipped with memory foam earpads with a breathable microfiber cloth exterior and a stress-free adjustable floating headband design. Broadcast-Grade Omni-Directional Microphone: Captures your voice with the utmost clarity, with a flip-up mute function and a built-in LED mute indicator. High-Fidelity 24bit/96kHz Sound: Experience true high-fidelity audio over a USB wired connection. Target gender: unisex Included components: Ear Cushions
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast Quality Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC - Black OJ-X81K-ZO7N
Live the Game: The HS80 RGB USB merges iconic CORSAIR design, superb sound, and trusted build quality Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound: Brings your game to life, putting you directly in the middle of the action Catch Every Sound: From a faint whisper to a resonating blast, a pair of custom-tuned 50mm high-density neodymium audio drivers deliver sound in exquisite detail with a massive frequency range of 20Hz-40,000Hz Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Equipped with memory foam earpads with a breathable microfiber cloth exterior and a stress-free adjustable floating headband design Broadcast-Grade Omni-Directional Microphone: Captures your voice with the utmost clarity, with a flip-up mute function and a built-in LED mute indicator High-Fidelity 24bit/96kHz Sound: Experience true high-fidelity audio over a USB wired connection
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast Quality Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC - White 20/02/26-42.82- uk
Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound: Brings your game to life, putting you directly in the middle of the action. Catch Every Sound: From a faint whisper to a resonating blast, a pair of custom-tuned 50mm high-density neodymium audio drivers deliver sound in exquisite detail with a massive frequency range of 20Hz-40,000Hz. Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Equipped with memory foam earpads with a breathable microfiber cloth exterior and a stress-free adjustable floating headband design. Broadcast-Grade Omni-Directional Microphone: Captures your voice with the utmost clarity, with a flip-up mute function and a built-in LED mute indicator. High-Fidelity 24bit/96kHz Sound: Experience true high-fidelity audio over a USB wired connection. Target gender: unisex Included components: Ear Cushions
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR HS80 RGB USB Headset, Carbon, Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround, 50mm Neodymium D CA-9011237-EU
CORSAIR HS80 RGB USB Headset, Carbon, Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround, 50mm Neodymium D, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Premium Gaming Headset with Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound ‎CA-9011235-EU
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Premium Gaming Headset with Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
TheCORSAIRHS80RGBUSBGamingHeadsetdeliversincrediblydetailedsoundthroughcustom-tuned50mmneodymiumaudiodriverswithDolbyAudioâ7.1surroundsound. ...
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast Quality Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC - White
Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound: Brings your game to life, putting you directly in the middle of the action.
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast 840006644521
HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£112.53
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround One Size, Black 840006644484
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround One Size, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£117.54
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast 840006644521
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround Sound - Broadcast, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround One Size, Black 840006644484
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround One Size, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£126.79
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround One Size, White
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround One Size, White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£132.29
Shipping: Free
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround One Size, Black
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Gaming Headset - Dolby 7.1 Surround One Size, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £156.99 / kg
Corsair HS80 RGB USB Premium Gaming Headset with Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound (Broadcast-Grade Omni-Directional Microphone, Memory Foam Earpads, High-Fidelity Sound, Durable Construction) White
Dolby Audio 7.1 Surround Sound: Brings your game to life, putting you directly in the middle of the action.Control Type:Media Catch Every Sound: From a faint whisper to a resonating blast, a pair of custom-tuned 50mm high-density neodymium audio drivers deliver sound in exquisite detail with a massive frequency range of 20Hz-40,000Hz. Hours of Long-Lasting Plush Comfort: Equipped with memory foam earpads with a breathable microfiber cloth exterior and a stress-free adjustable floating headband design. Broadcast-Grade Omni-Directional Microphone: Captures your voice with the utmost clarity, with a flip-up mute function and a built-in LED mute indicator. High-Fidelity 24bit/96kHz Sound: Experience true high-fidelity audio over a USB wired connection.
prodImage
£189.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 40 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :116 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Lighting:RGB lighting
Connections:USB, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Corsair Virtuoso RGB WirelessCompare 3 Prices
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Corsair HS80 Max WirelessCompare 17 Prices
Corsair HS80 RGB Wireless
£99.99
Corsair HS80 RGB WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Corsair HS65 SurroundCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless
£93.77
Corsair Void RGB ELITE WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£74.99
Corsair VOID Wireless V2Compare 14 Prices
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£39.99
Corsair HS55 StereoCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Corsair Virtuoso ProCompare 4 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Corsair Virtuoso Max WirelessCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless SE
£236.31
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless SECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken V4 X Pokémon Edition
£89.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
ADATA XPG Precog
£89.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
£96.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1P
£89.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair HS65 Wireless
£87.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro
£89.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A Teams (218475-02)
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
FMA LTD
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Varco (VAT REG)
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel