Steelseries Arctis Nova 4X

Price History
• Nova audio system for high-quality gaming sound
• Parametric professional equalizer for personalized audio adjustment
• AI-powered microphone with noise cancellation
• Wireless gaming with Quantum 2.0 wireless technology
• Multi-platform support for various devices
• USB-C fast charging with 36-hour battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 4X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 4X Wireless Xbox Series X|S PS5 PC Headset 61646
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 4X Wireless Xbox Series X|S PS5 PC Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£84.98
£89.48
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 4X Wireless Multi-Platform Gaming Headset — 360° Spatial Audio — 2.4GHz High-Speed Wireless — 36 Hr Battery — USB-C — ClearCast Gen 2 Mic — Xbox Series X|S, PC, PS5, Switch SteelSeries Arctis Nova 4X(RD)
Headset Controls — Quickly adjust the volume of the headset with a slider or mute your mic with a button. An LED lights up on the mic while muted. AI-Powered Noise-Cancelling Mic — The fully retractable ClearCast Gen 2 mic silences background noise to give you crystal clear comms, backed by Sonar Software's powerful AI algorithms. Gaming-Grade Wireless — The latest in wireless technology, Quantum 2.0, brings an extremely low-latency experience with 2.4GHz, using a pocket-sized USB-C dongle. Multi-Platform Support - Bring the Arctis Nova 4X to your favorite platform, such as Xbox, PC, Mac, PlayStation, Switch, Meta Quest 2, Steam Deck, as well as USB-C mobiles and tablets. USB-C Fast Charge — The 36-hour battery life keeps you in the action for over 1.5 days, while a quick 15-minute USB-C fast charge boosts the headset for 6 hours of use. Adjustable for Perfect Fit — The ComfortMAX System includes height-adjusting, rotating earcups with AirWeave Memory Foam cushions and a stretchy band. Headset Controls — Quickly adjust the volume of the headset with a slider, tweak ChatMix to balance team chat, and mute your mic with a button. An LED lights up on the mic while muted.
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nova audio system for high-quality gaming sound
Parametric professional equalizer for personalized audio adjustment
AI-powered microphone with noise cancellation
Wireless gaming with Quantum 2.0 wireless technology
Multi-platform support for various devices
USB-C fast charging with 36-hour battery life

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 4X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arena 3
£129.99
Steelseries Arena 3Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 15 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£64.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 9 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 16 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£124.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7XCompare 5 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£449.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£175.74
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 7 Prices
Steelseries Alias
£167.99
Steelseries AliasCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£85.19
Compare Prices
21 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 50 II Link UC USB-C/A (50-2269)
£88.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
£84.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT 730T (1001212)
£84.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
£75.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T (1001179)
£84.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken V3 HyperSense
£94.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Opus
£85.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 4X
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: £4.50
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel