Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-55)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-55)
from £96.28to £99.003 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Noise-isolating design for a quiet working environment
• Charging stand for Evolve2 65 MS Mono, 65 MS Stereo, 65 UC Mono, 65 UC Stereo
• Dual connectivity: Bluetooth and USB-A dongle
• Battery life up to 37 hours of use
• Compatible with Jabra Evolve2 65 headphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 65 Deskstand USB-A - Black 14207-55
The charging stand for Jabra Evolve2 65 provides easy and convenient charging and storage at your desk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Jabra 14207-55 Evolve2 65 Deskstand. USB-A.
Jabra 14207-55 Evolve2 65 Deskstand. USB-A., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£97.35
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 65 Desk Stand – USB-A Headset Charging Stand – Black B08634C8GH
Simple design for easy charging: Keep your headset ready for use with the practical charger cradle Stylish and space-saving: Dock your headset right on your desk to keep your headphones in perfect condition Full charge: Get up to 37 hours battery life in 1.5 hours Fast charge. Get 8 hours battery life in 15 minutes Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 65 Desk Stand – Connection: USB-A – Colour: Black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise-isolating design for a quiet working environment
Charging stand for Evolve2 65 MS Mono, 65 MS Stereo, 65 UC Mono, 65 UC Stereo
Dual connectivity: Bluetooth and USB-A dongle
Battery life up to 37 hours of use
Compatible with Jabra Evolve2 65 headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-A (772K2AA)
£96.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
£95.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
£104.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epos Adapt 261
£95.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech G522 Lightspeed (981-001544)
£96.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760T (1001214)
£105.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair HS55 Wireless
£95.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 Charging Stand USB-A (14207-55)
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£97.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel