Trust GXT 488 Forze

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 488 Forze
from £18.49to £34.875 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PS4, PS5
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 115 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 488 Forze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 488 Forze-B [Officially Licensed for PlayStation] Gaming Headset for PS4 and PS5 with Flexible Microphone and Inline Remote Control, Over Ear Gaming Headphones - Blue B084X9L2Q4
OFFICIALLY LICENSED FOR PS4 – Gaming headset officially licensed for your PlayStation 4 console. Also compatible with PlayStation 5 POWERFUL SOUND – Headset with mic for gamers with crisp and powerful sound thanks to the headphones’ 50mm drivers ADJUSTED FOR YOUR COMFORT – Soft over-ear pads and foldable gaming microphone to ensure comfortable use during long gaming sessions STURDY AND STYLISH – Adjustable reinforced headband with a design that perfectly matches the look of the your PlayStation 4 and its accessories PLUG AND PLAY – Connect the headset into the DUALSHOCK 4 or DUALSENSE wireless controller with the 1.2m nylon braided cable and adjust the volume with the inline remote (or turn it off)
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Gaming GXT 488 Forze-G [Officially Licensed for PlayStation] Gaming Headset for PS4 and PS5 with Flexible Microphone and Inline Remote Control, Over Ear Gaming Headphones - Grey B084WQXL2N
OFFICIALLY LICENSED FOR PS4 – Gaming headset officially licensed for your PlayStation 4 console. Also compatible with PlayStation 5 POWERFUL SOUND – Headset with mic for gamers with crisp and powerful sound thanks to the headphones’ 50mm drivers ADJUSTED FOR YOUR COMFORT – Soft over-ear pads and foldable gaming microphone to ensure comfortable use during long gaming sessions STURDY AND STYLISH – Adjustable reinforced headband with a design that perfectly matches the look of the your PlayStation 4 and its accessories PLUG AND PLAY – Connect the headset into the DUALSHOCK 4 or DUALSENSE wireless controller with the 1.2m nylon braided cable and adjust the volume with the inline remote (or turn it off)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 488 Forze [Officially Licensed for PlayStation] Gaming Headset clxd3eiou01szza6w2utfn17t
Trust Gaming GXT 488 Forze [Officially Licensed for PlayStation] Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 488 Forze PS4 3.5mm Headset Blue 8TR23532
Trust GXT 488 Forze PS4 3.5mm Headset Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£34.87
£38.72
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
Trust Gaming Headset GXT 488 Forze - Officially Licensed for PlayStation - PS4 and PS5 Headset with Folding Microphone and Adjustable Headband, 3.5 mm, Over-Ear Headphones with Cable - Black B084WLMKGT
OFFICIALLY LICENSED FOR PS4 – Gaming headset officially licensed for your PlayStation 4 console. Also compatible with PlayStation 5 POWERFUL SOUND – Headset with mic for gamers with crisp and powerful sound thanks to the headphones’ 50 mm drivers ADJUSTED FOR YOUR COMFORT – Soft over-ear pads and foldable gaming microphone to ensure comfortable use during long gaming sessions STURDY AND STYLISH – Adjustable reinforced headband with a design that perfectly matches the look of the your PlayStation 4 and its accessories PLUG AND PLAY – Connect the headset into the DUALSHOCK 4 or DUALSENSE wireless controller with the 1.2m nylon braided cable and adjust the volume with the inline remote (or turn it off)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:339 g
Headphones
Compatible:PS4, PS5
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :115 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.2 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:2.0
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 488 Forze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.70
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PDP LVL40 Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech PC Headset 960 USB
£17.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
£21.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini
£17.37
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
£19.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
£16.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGH10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 488 Forze
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
skar-airid
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel