JBL T450

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Microphone Type: Integrated Microphone
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL T450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 450 On-Ear Lightweight Foldable Headphones with Pure Bass Sound, Universal 1-Button Remote with Built-In Microphone, Blue jblt450blu
The New Era of Listening: Deep and powerful JBL Pure Bass brings you the highest quality and most precise sound for a crystal-clear level of audio meant to be felt, not just heard Beats to go wherever you do: Lightweight JBL Tune 450 fits comfortably over your head; Flat and foldable design with tangle-free cable creates maximum mobility for your lifestyle Life Made Simple: Universal 1-button volume control and built-in microphone; Foldable durable and lightweight design for maximum comfort and long-term use Discover JBL Sound with a loud 32 mm driver; multi-functionality for audio, gaming, and phone calls (Android, iPhone, smartphones, laptop, desktop, Xbox, Ps4, TV compatible) Items Delivered: 1x JBL Tune 450 Headphones in blue; Foldable and lightweight; Warranty Card
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: Free
JBL Harman T450 Bass On-Ear Black Wired Headphones New
JBL Harman T450 Bass On-Ear Black Wired Headphones New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
JBL Harman T450 On-Ear Lightweight Wired Headphones Mic Blue TL0399GH0113358
JBL Harman T450 On-Ear Lightweight Wired Headphones Mic Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Type:Integrated Microphone
Special Feature
Answer/End Call Button:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL T450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 400
£34.50
JBL Quantum 400Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£19.59
JBL Quantum 50Compare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£187.01
JBL Quantum OneCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£194.00
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 200
£29.99
JBL Quantum 200Compare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£94.95
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 1 Prices
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
JBL Quantum 650Compare 9 Prices
JBL Quantum 910X
£199.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 810
£77.00
JBL Quantum 810Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gioteck XH-100
£16.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
4Gamers Pro4-70
£16.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£18.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
4Gamers PRO4-10
£16.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Freedom Lit
£16.34
Compare Prices
23 offers
Genius HS-810BT
£16.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Conceptronic POLONA02B
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL T450
UK Surplus Central Ltd - Dispatched Same Day If Order Received By 14:00
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: Free
douglas_den
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
epicentre1
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel