PDP LVL40 Switch

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Lightweight design (200 g)
• Sleek noise-canceling microphone
• Fold-to-mute function
• Officially licensed by Nintendo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PDP LVL40 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones - BLUE&RED Pcpheadset
Premium Audio with 40mm Drivers Plush, Breathable Earcups Ultra-Lightweight Design Noise-Canceling, Flip-To-Mute Mic Officially Licensed by Nintendo Compatible with Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch Lite, Nintendo Switch (OLED Model), PC, Mac, and iOS and Android Devices, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones - BLUE&RED BM_3_B07VTDDHWV
Premium Audio with 40mm Drivers Plush, Breathable Earcups Ultra-Lightweight Design Noise-Canceling, Flip-To-Mute Mic Officially Licensed by Nintendo Compatible with Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch Lite, Nintendo Switch (OLED Model), PC, Mac, and iOS and Android Devices, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH PDP WIRED AIRLITE STREREO GAMING HEADSET 40MM SPEAKER DRIVER NEW 500-162BW
NINTENDO SWITCH PDP WIRED AIRLITE STREREO GAMING HEADSET 40MM SPEAKER DRIVER NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Gaming Headset - Nintendo Switch - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
Breathable, lightweight build for long gaming sessions Bi-directional, noise-cancelling mic delivers clear communication Hear every command with...
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset Black For Nintendo Switch - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame 106329
PDP LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset Black For Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headphone with Mic for Nintendo Switch Blue & Red 500-162-NA-BLRD
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headphone with Mic for Nintendo Switch Blue & Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white
Leichtgewichtige Konstruktion (200 g) für ganztägige Spielsitzungen Leistungsstarkes, fein abgestimmtes Audio für immersives Gameplay 40-mm-Treiber, von weichen, gepolsterten Ohrmuscheln umgeben, für maximalen Komfort Glattes Mikrofon mit Geräuschunterdrückung, mit Klappfunktion zum Stummschalten Offiziell lizenziert von Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
PDP Gaming AIRLITE Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones - MARIO B0B3VP5Q9D
Lightweight construction (7 oz) for all-day gaming sessions Powerful; fine-tuned audio engineered for immersive gameplay 40mm drivers surrounded by soft padded earcups for maximum comfort Sleek; noise-canceling mic with flip-to-mute feature Officially licensed by Nintendo Nintendo Switch is a trademark of Nintendo. 2022 Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - Black 3125757
game, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm jack - Yellow & blue ebu_6_B096BJ6MSL
Leichtgewichtige Konstruktion (200 g) für ganztägige Spielsitzungen Leistungsstarkes, fein abgestimmtes Audio für immersives Gameplay 40-mm-Treiber, von weichen, gepolsterten Ohrmuscheln umgeben, für maximalen Komfort Glattes Mikrofon mit Geräuschunterdrückung, mit Klappfunktion zum Stummschalten Offiziell lizenziert von Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - (Nintendo Switch) 500-162-NA-BK
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight design (200 g)
Sleek noise-canceling microphone
Fold-to-mute function
Officially licensed by Nintendo
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
PDP LVL40 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
£18.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lenovo Essential Stereo (4XD0K25030)
£21.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative HS-230
£21.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Ayda USB PC Headset (25088)
£19.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Gaming headset (24785)
£21.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly RIG 400HS
£21.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative HS-720 V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 70N
£20.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
PDP LVL40 Switch
Jollie Ltd
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
The WIT Group Ltd
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
boam-28jceller
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel