Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)
from £39.97to £73.029 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Digital stereo sound with finely tuned drivers
• Rotatable noise-canceling microphone for clear conversations
• Comfortable synthetic leather ear cushions and adjustable headband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech C270 Webcam HD Video and Audio Technology - Black + Logitech H390 USB Headset B07F89QDWT
EASY HD VIDEO CALLING - make widescreen video calls in HD 720p with clear, sharp image quality on your favorite platforms like Skype NOISE-REDUCING MIC - the built-in microphone filters out background noise to make sure your voice comes across clearly, even if you’re in busy surroundings Plush, padded headband and earcups provide optimum comfort Digitally enhanced audio ensures premium sound quality, system requirements: Windows Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10 or later,Chrome OS USB port, Mac OS X (10.2.8 or later) USB port
prodImage
£39.97
£44.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-C, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Black B0F5BPL6PW
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for calls, meetings, music, and more Rotating Noise-Canceling Mic: Minimizes unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when not in use Handy Inline Controls: Simple inline controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption USB-C Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the USB-C cable into your computer and you’re ready to to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable USB C headphones with adjustable headband feature swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort Move Freely with Long Cable: The 6.23 ft (1.9 m) USB-C cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 USB-C headset is certified for Works With Chromebook, and works with common calling and video meeting applications on major operating systems Sustainable Design: Plastic parts in the Logitech H390 headset include 54%(1) post-consumer recycled plastic; responsible packaging with FSC-certified paper
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-001576 H390 Usb Headset Wired
Logitech 981-001576 H390 Usb Headset Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 USB Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Black 981-001576
WORK BETTER. IN COLORExperience clear audio for video meetings. music. and beyond with a simple plug-and-play USB connection and a noise-canceling mic on your Logitech H390 headset. Easily tuck the mic boom out of the way when not in use. Inline controls let you control volume or mute without interrupting calls. Fine-tuned drivers deliver enhanced digital audio for work or play.HEAR BETTERFine-tuned 30 mm audio drivers deliver enhanced digital audio for meetings. music. and more.FIT BETTERAdjustable headband features swivel-mounted. leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort.SOUND BETTERH390 minimizes unwanted background noise for clear conversations. The rigid. left-side mic can be positioned for better voice capture. A rotating boom can be tucked out of the way when not in use.CONNECT BETTERSimply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen right away. The 1.9 m cable gives you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations.MEET BETTERHandy inline controls on the cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption.WORKS WITH CHROMEBOOKH390 is certified for Works With Chromebook.ESSENTIAL TOOLS. BETTER WORK.Simple. powerful tools that deliver real work victories — even at home. Complete your setup with the right keyboard. mouse. headset. and webcam for better typing and navigation. plus superior audio and video—so you can conquer just about any task from home.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headphones Logitech 981-001576 NEW 981001576
Headphones Logitech 981-001576 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo USB-C, Black 981-001576
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo USB-C, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Notebook, Stereo USB-C, Black 981-001576
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Notebook, Stereo USB-C, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-C, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Black (Pack of 3) B0H3HJDZL7
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for calls, meetings, music, and more Rotating Noise-Canceling Mic: Minimizes unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when not in use Handy Inline Controls: Simple inline controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption USB-C Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the USB-C cable into your computer and you’re ready to to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable USB C headphones with adjustable headband feature swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort Move Freely with Long Cable: The 6.23 ft (1.9 m) USB-C cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 USB-C headset is certified for Works With Chromebook, and works with common calling and video meeting applications on major operating systems Sustainable Design: Plastic parts in the Logitech H390 headset include 54%(1) post-consumer recycled plastic; responsible packaging with FSC-certified paper
prodImage
£65.97
£70.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech C920 USB HD Pro Webcam with Auto-Focus and Microphone & Logitech H390 USB Headset B01B37TS06
Easy to carry Good product for use Easy to use
prodImage
£73.02
£77.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Digital stereo sound with finely tuned drivers
Rotatable noise-canceling microphone for clear conversations
Comfortable synthetic leather ear cushions and adjustable headband
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£39.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master CH331
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN Blast
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS C10
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1P
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 (519T1AA)
£47.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech H390 USB-C (981-001576)
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel